Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
ShBrown |
01:23:57 |
23rd |
1152 |
|
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:04:37 |
17th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/02/20 |
SOC Local - Mark Ash Wood |
Senior short |
00:38:30 |
2nd |
|
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:05:19 |
29th |
1175 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:05:00 |
19th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
King's Garn Local Event |
Blue |
01:18:52 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Blue |
01:03:53 |
35th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:33:52 |
87th |
1071 |
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Blue |
01:11:31 |
18th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start |
Blue |
00:53:59 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:07:42 |
20th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 2 (M16, M60) |
01:09:16 |
30th |
1093 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 5 (M16, M60) |
01:18:21 |
24th |
1155 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 3 |
00:49:51 |
36th |
1143 |
|
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:11:07 |
15th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M60) |
01:14:02 |
17th |
1184 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:51:42 |
72nd |
1131 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:18:09 |
59th |
1096 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Blue |
00:57:02 |
30th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Blue |
01:09:48 |
45th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 4 |
01:25:43 |
31st |
1090 |
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 4 |
00:55:41 |
27th |
1149 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course B |
00:22:20 |
43rd |
1082 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL E(M16, M55, M60) |
00:46:50 |
35th |
1115 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
01:04:24 |
48th |
1148 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
3 |
00:39:11 |
28th |
1147 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M60) |
01:37:01 |
66th |
1083 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:55:29 |
96th |
1104 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:16:57 |
45th |
1135 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:45:57 |
13th |
1135 |
|
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Blue |
01:01:57 |
|
|
|
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
00:48:03 |
25th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:57:44 |
18th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:22:58 |
23rd |
1176 |
|
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Blue |
01:09:44 |
21st |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:15:47 |
20th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 3 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:05:19 |
|
|
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 3 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:42:23 |
31st |
1173 |
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Blue |
01:15:30 |
30th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester |
Course 3 |
00:34:39 |
19th |
1114 |
|
19/03/17 |
SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event |
Blue |
00:55:27 |
16th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat |
Blue Men |
01:03:06 |
4th |
1220 |
|
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
4 |
01:07:04 |
24th |
1197 |
|
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M35S, M40S, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:08:25 |
11th |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M35S, M40S, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:10:17 |
39th |
1134 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) |
00:43:19 |
42nd |
1165 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, M16, W20, W35) |
01:03:44 |
65th |
1150 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M55) |
01:10:14 |
40th |
1141 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H43 |
00:19:47 |
18th |
1126 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F4B |
00:17:11 |
14th |
1122 |
|