Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Junior Women (Short Green) | 01:13:01 | 10th | ||
27/02/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 00:51:31 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/01/22 | Northern Night Cup 6 | Short | 01:05:55 | 18th | ||
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Light Green | 01:00:23 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/10/21 | Moray Mix - SOUL 4 | Course 6 | 00:28:39 | 20th | ||
05/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual | Light Green | 01:27:22 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
29/08/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 | Light Green | 01:06:27 | 29th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C20 | 00:34:12 | 12th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:37:12 | 20th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C20 | 00:37:12 | 39th | ||
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Orange | 00:33:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 13 | 00:54:52 | 47th | ||
21/11/20 | Moravian Saturday Series | Orange | 38:49:00 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
27/09/20 | Cambus o'May local event | Orange | 01:12:53 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Yellow | 00:17:41 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/03/20 | Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM | Yellow | 00:24:59 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Orange | 54:39:00 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
02/02/20 | Culloden | Orange | 01:05:05 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
18/01/20 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie | Orange | 72:52:00 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
24/11/19 | Carse of Ardesier | Orange | 00:45:30 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/11/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Cambus | Orange | 01:02:33 | 32nd | Navigation Chl | |
29/09/19 | INVOC bto SOUL9 | 7 WYJ/MYJ | 00:22:47 | 11th | ||
22/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Yellow | 00:29:20 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/09/19 | Nairn East Beach | Orange | 00:50:12 | 28th | Navigation Chl | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:25:19 | 30th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C2 | 00:25:06 | 40th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C2 | 00:20:34 | 28th | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C2 | 00:28:36 | 23rd | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:51:14 | 26th | ||
16/06/19 | Keppernach & Achagour | Orange | 01:03:58 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
25/05/19 | Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:37:57 | 12th | ||
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:33:39 | 24th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 22 | 00:19:44 | 7th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:19:00 | 83rd | ||
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Orange | 00:44:51 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
30/03/19 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) | 00:17:16 | 6th | |||
03/03/19 | MOR Darnaway - Regional Event | Orange | 01:00:50 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
24/02/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) | C11 | 00:29:51 | |||
10/02/19 | Anagach Woods | Orange | 01:51:09 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
25/11/18 | Loch of Boath | orange | 01:16:25 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Yellow | 29:18:00 | 21st | Navigation Chl | |
06/10/18 | STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Yellow | 00:33:28 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Yellow | 00:29:16 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/09/18 | Maroc Pannanich Level C | Orange | 01:02:42 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
08/09/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin | Orange | 63:46:00 | 26th | Navigation Chl | |
26/08/18 | Nairn East Beach | Orange | 00:37:36 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/07/18 | Carse of Ardesier | Yellow | 00:30:32 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Yellow | 00:28:46 | 24th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:32:45 | 11th | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 29 | 00:32:43 | 15th |