Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:45:04 |
50th |
1033 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
3 |
01:12:39 |
28th |
1041 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:12:08 |
32nd |
1061 |
|
29/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:51:23 |
21st |
1066 |
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Blue |
01:32:21 |
|
|
|
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:23:11 |
30th |
1050 |
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Short Blue |
01:19:52 |
51st |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green |
01:00:44 |
33rd |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:22:01 |
71st |
1018 |
|
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:00:47 |
23rd |
1031 |
|
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M16, M65, W45, W50) |
00:58:55 |
68th |
1074 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 15 (M65, W50) |
01:46:17 |
64th |
1030 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W45, W50) |
01:04:18 |
33rd |
1056 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W45, W50) |
01:02:40 |
48th |
1028 |
|
04/09/21 |
SLOW Urban event |
3 |
00:53:39 |
20th |
1069 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3A |
00:21:47 |
28th |
1030 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W50 (W50) |
00:19:22 |
13th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F6 |
00:19:22 |
51st |
1006 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C14 |
00:27:49 |
3rd |
1042 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C14 |
01:08:37 |
6th |
1031 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C14 |
01:08:37 |
9th |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
C14 |
01:28:56 |
21st |
896 |
|
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:51:36 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45, W50) |
02:18:09 |
75th |
963 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
01:18:08 |
|
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:56 |
52nd |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Blue |
01:10:30 |
37th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:02:36 |
36th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Blue |
00:40:19 |
8th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:21:30 |
36th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:18:04 |
23rd |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/02/20 |
GO Local Event |
Blue |
01:00:53 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:25:15 |
66th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Blue |
01:11:19 |
56th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:10:11 |
36th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:19:00 |
54th |
1045 |
|
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Blue |
01:27:53 |
27th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 5 |
01:00:11 |
44th |
1000 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45) |
00:57:52 |
56th |
1003 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5B |
00:16:42 |
32nd |
1071 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:15:19 |
24th |
1101 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F10 (W45) |
00:15:19 |
12th |
|
|
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:34:18 |
13th |
1046 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W45) |
01:17:30 |
29th |
986 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W70) |
01:04:07 |
16th |
985 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:05:24 |
74th |
1054 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:17:00 |
33rd |
1046 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:48:09 |
23rd |
1032 |
|
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
01:08:49 |
32nd |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:50:14 |
13th |
1028 |
|