Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/20 | Moravian Saturday Series | Light Green | 45:44:00 | 48th | Navigation Chl | |
19/09/20 | Moravian Saturday Series | light green | 00:57:21 | 18th | Navigation Chl | |
01/03/20 | Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM | Green | 01:00:20 | 6th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/02/20 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Green | 56:44:00 | 25th | 1028 | Navigation Chl |
16/11/19 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North | Light Green | 00:43:37 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/09/19 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Findhorn | Light Green | 00:51:48 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/09/19 | Nairn East Beach | Light green | 00:48:13 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/19 | Keppernach & Achagour | Green | 00:53:35 | 7th | 1047 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day | Light Green | 61:54:00 | 31st | Navigation Chl | |
26/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 | 3 | 01:14:11 | 98th | 884 | |
25/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 | Short | 00:43:10 | 78th | ||
12/01/19 | Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye | Light green | 65:00:00 | 25th | Navigation Chl | |
08/12/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin | L Green | 46:06:00 | 18th | ||
25/11/18 | Loch of Boath | green | 01:11:20 | 9th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie | Light Green | 00:54:16 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Green | 00:49:29 | 13th | 1081 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin | Short Green | 45:46:00 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course6 (M55, M60) | 00:48:10 | 58th | 1143 | |
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Heats | H-3B | 00:19:13 | 27th | 1102 | |
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F-9 | 00:19:21 | 34th | 1093 | |
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL (M55, M60) | 01:19:21 | 68th | ||
26/08/18 | Nairn East Beach | Green | 00:52:58 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) | 01:00:09 | 4th | 1112 | |
06/12/17 | Northern Night Cup 1 | Medium | 00:48:17 | 8th | ||
02/12/17 | INVOC Culloden | Short Green | 00:40:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/17 | INVOC Anagach | Green | 01:01:38 | 19th | 1090 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/17 | MOR Regional Event - Lossie Forest | Green | 01:09:29 | 6th | 1123 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Green | 01:05:36 | 21st | 1106 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Green | 00:35:55 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/08/17 | INVOC Nairn East Beach | Green | 00:45:31 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C23 | 00:46:59 | 16th | 1129 | |
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C23 | 00:47:17 | 15th | 1137 | |
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23(W60) | 01:02:46 | 28th | 1115 | |
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C23 | 01:22:22 | 60th | 1037 | |
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23(W60) | 00:55:14 | 15th | 1132 | |
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C23 | 00:54:00 | 16th | 1118 | |
19/02/17 | Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL | Race 2 C3 | 00:21:54 | 18th | 1079 | |
19/02/17 | Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL | Race 1 C3 | 00:20:57 | |||
18/02/17 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 3 | 01:00:34 | 6th | 1220 | |
21/01/17 | EUOC Big Weekend | Course 3 | 01:07:40 | 61st | 1034 | |
15/01/17 | MOR Sat & Schools League - Quarrelwood | Light Green | 00:55:43 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/12/16 | Northern Night League - INVOC Gallowhill | Long | 01:07:31 | 18th | ||
10/12/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Light Green | 00:34:43 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/11/16 | Northern Night Cup - Round 1 | Green | 00:47:19 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/16 | INVOC Keppernach (levelC) | Blue | 01:11:25 | 4th | 1200 | Navigation Chl |
30/10/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Green | 00:52:56 | 4th | 1141 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/16 | MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay | Green | 00:43:41 | 16th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/16 | Welsh League Newborough Forest | Green | 00:46:57 | 7th | 1125 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 | Welsh League Newborough Forest | Green | 00:55:48 | 5th | 1118 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Lt Green | 00:48:07 | 16th |