Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/22 | CLYDE SOUL3 | 00:28:55 | 3rd | 1113 | ||
13/02/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Short Blue | 00:52:10 | 8th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/02/22 | ESOC SOUL2 | 4 (Green) | 00:34:31 | |||
22/01/22 | Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:24:13 | 8th | 1101 | |
05/12/21 | STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 3 | 00:25:31 | 6th | 1168 | |
05/12/21 | STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:13:10 | 7th | 1157 | |
05/12/21 | STAG's 22nd Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 3 | 00:13:52 | 10th | 1092 | |
14/11/21 | Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 | 3 | 00:50:21 | 9th | 1146 | |
23/10/21 | Moray Mix - SOUL 4 | Course 3 | 00:39:28 | 13th | 1141 | |
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 5 Green Women | 00:53:32 | 30th | 1081 | |
26/09/21 | AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs | 3 | 00:32:48 | 11th | ||
26/09/21 | AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 | 3 | 00:15:21 | 11th | 1140 | |
26/09/21 | AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 | 3 | 00:17:27 | 10th | 1178 | |
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C8 | 00:45:27 | 20th | 1120 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C8 (M65, W50) | 01:16:03 | 19th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C8 (M65, W50) | 01:16:03 | 8th | 1157 | |
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C8 (M65, W50) | 01:19:16 | 30th | 1099 | |
13/06/21 | ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships | Short Blue | 01:16:06 | 23rd | 1074 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/21 | Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 1 | Women Open / Short | 00:18:43 | 21st | 1096 | |
14/03/20 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 3 | 00:49:28 | 43rd | 1005 | |
02/02/20 | ESOC SOUL 2 | 00:49:17 | 5th | 1125 | ||
25/01/20 | Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race | 3 | 00:58:14 | 27th | 1142 | |
16/11/19 | FVO Local Event (Club Champs) | Green | 00:28:42 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/10/19 | FVO Local Event Kippen | Green | 00:52:32 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/10/19 | CompassSport Cup Final | Course 5 | 00:44:45 | 15th | 1114 | |
05/10/19 | FVO Local Event Helix and Kelpies Falkirk | Blue | 00:40:08 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Blue | 01:22:01 | 55th | 1109 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Blue | 01:06:32 | 20th | 1202 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/19 | FVO Sprint Braco | Long | 00:26:38 | 13th | ||
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 00:31:25 | 17th | 1143 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C27 | 01:10:06 | 19th | 1143 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C27 | 00:56:05 | 12th | 1156 | |
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 3 | 00:17:02 | 32nd | 1161 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C27 | 00:47:19 | 23rd | 1120 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C27 | 01:00:35 | 23rd | 1119 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:24:09 | 24th | 1104 | |
28/06/19 | JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase | Chase_Race 5 | 00:27:33 | 19th | ||
28/06/19 | JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue | Prologue_Course2 | 00:30:16 | 23rd | 1029 | |
22/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL | Course 4 | 00:15:40 | 7th | 1134 | |
22/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 1 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL | Course 4 | 00:20:47 | 9th | 1129 | |
02/06/19 | ESOC bto SOUL6 | 3 | 00:49:42 | 8th | 1096 | |
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Blue | 01:10:27 | 43rd | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 | KFO Urban Event incorporating bto SOUL4 | 3. Blue | 00:43:10 | 12th | 1126 | |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock | 5 Green Women | 00:50:06 | 5th | 1149 | |
03/02/19 | ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:16:46 | 13th | 1122 | |
03/02/19 | ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 | Course 3 | 00:20:49 | 14th | 1119 | |
27/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat | Blue | 01:15:22 | 95th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 | 3 | 00:52:27 | 30th | 1128 | |
16/12/18 | FVO Barrwood SoSOL | Green | 00:39:25 | 12th | 1126 | Navigation Chl |
03/11/18 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians incorporating bto SOUL 10 | Course 3 | 00:36:46 | 8th | 1135 |