Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 15 | 01:11:21 | 29th | ||
25/06/22 | SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event | Orange | 01:14:59 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
08/05/22 | BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Orange | 00:56:43 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 00:45:12 | 33rd | ||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:57:03 | 52nd | ||
03/04/22 | QO Forest League | Orange | 00:35:40 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:41:38 | 13th | ||
27/02/22 | QO Forest League | Orange | 00:40:29 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/01/22 | South West Orienteering League | Orange | 01:01:13 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
23/01/22 | Woodbury Common South | Orange | 00:42:53 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/11/21 | BOK SW Regional League event | Orange | 01:09:33 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
14/11/21 | South West Orienteering League | Light Green | 02:00:50 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
07/11/21 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Orange (M12, W12) | 00:41:10 | 2nd | ||
10/10/21 | South West Orienteering League & QOFL1 & Devon League | light green | 02:10:03 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) | 00:47:12 | 11th | ||
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 24 (M12, W12) | 01:36:21 | |||
12/09/21 | SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships | Orange | 00:44:34 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:52:59 | 33rd | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C20 | 00:52:59 | 61st | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:18:41 | 11th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C20 | 01:04:32 | 20th | ||
25/07/21 | Killerton | Orange | 00:35:03 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Orange | 00:31:37 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/06/21 | Golden Cap and Stonebarrow | Orange | 00:38:09 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/06/21 | BOK Local event | Orange | 00:32:57 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/05/21 | BOK Local event | ORANGE | 01:46:50 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
16/05/21 | BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier | Orange | 00:52:33 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
11/10/20 | Return to the Forest | Orange | 00:57:18 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
04/10/20 | BOK Restart Local Event (Pre-entry only) | Orange | 01:28:42 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
13/09/20 | BOK Re-start Local Event (Pre-entry only) | Orange | 00:42:06 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | OrangeM | 00:50:27 | 10th | ||
01/03/20 | Wessex SW Orienteering League | Orange | 00:36:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/02/20 | BOK Regional and SW League Event | ORANGE | 00:43:48 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/01/20 | QOFL 4 | ORANGE | 01:08:50 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
19/01/20 | NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) | Orange | 01:22:15 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
12/01/20 | NWO South West Orienteering League Event | Orange | 00:46:11 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/12/19 | 2019 Welsh League Event | Orange | 01:01:27 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/12/19 | Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) | 17 | 45:05:00 | 18th | ||
30/11/19 | Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event | Orange | 00:37:58 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/11/19 | DEVON League Event 3 and QO FL3 | Orange | 00:42:53 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/11/19 | WIM South West Orienteering League event | Orange | 01:03:58 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
03/11/19 | November Classic (UKOL) | Orange | 01:03:10 | 18th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
27/10/19 | Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 | Orange | 00:48:22 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/10/19 | South West League (Galoppen) Event 1, DEVON League Event 2 and KERNO Forest League 2 | Orange | 01:04:37 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
06/10/19 | Dorset Delight | Orange | 00:55:45 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/09/19 | Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start | Orange | 00:40:07 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/09/19 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships | Orange | 01:33:33 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
08/09/19 | Forest League 1 | Orange | 00:50:00 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/08/19 | Buckingham Urban | Course 7 (M/W12-) | 00:24:58 | 3rd | ||
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C4 | 00:37:30 | 14th |