Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/21 | Regional Event | Black | 01:02:48 | 5th | 1241 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/21 | YHOA Urban League | A | 01:37:21 | 8th | ||
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Men Blue | 01:00:39 | 12th | 1186 | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q1A | 00:16:56 | 9th | 1316 | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL M-O (M21) | 00:16:04 | 10th | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F1 | 00:16:04 | 12th | 1342 | |
25/07/21 | YHOA Urban League | MO | 00:37:09 | 1st | 1306 | |
24/07/21 | YHOA Urban League | MO | 00:39:53 | 1st | ||
11/07/21 | YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint | Course A | 00:18:11 | 2nd | 1341 | |
27/06/21 | Plymouth Central Park | Long | 00:37:51 | 1st | ||
20/06/21 | YHOA Urban League | Black | 00:56:36 | 1st | 1353 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/06/21 | EBOR Local Event | Long | 00:39:22 | 2nd | ||
22/05/21 | potoc world O week local | LONG HARD | 00:42:23 | 2nd | ||
16/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat | Brown | 00:51:14 | 6th | 1301 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 | YHOA Urban League | A | 00:40:00 | 2nd | 1320 | |
28/12/20 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:03:40 | 3rd | 1279 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/20 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:51:47 | |||
27/09/20 | East Midlands Urban League 2020 | 1 | 00:50:14 | 1st | 1320 | |
30/08/20 | EBOR Regional Event | Brown | 01:03:19 | 5th | 1297 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 | 00:50:33 | 9th | 1316 | |
07/03/20 | PFO Spring Series 4 of 4 | Short Green | 00:25:46 | 1st | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 | YHOA Superleague | Brown | 01:23:38 | 3rd | 1266 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/19 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:46:12 | 8th | 1229 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/19 | Regional Event | BLACK | 00:43:11 | 5th | 1276 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 | YHOA Superleague | Brown | 01:01:08 | 7th | 1305 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 | Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague | Black | 01:12:49 | 23rd | 1208 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 | Twin Peak Day 2 | Course 1 | 00:53:31 | 3rd | 1312 | |
03/11/19 | YHOA Superleague | Blue | 00:45:47 | 6th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/10/19 | Hessle Town and Humber Bridge Urban Race | Course A | 00:41:36 | 2nd | 1279 | |
06/10/19 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban | 1 | 00:51:36 | 2nd | 1315 | |
22/09/19 | NWO Urban Event | Course 1 | 00:45:40 | 1st | 1341 | |
21/09/19 | City of London Race | 9 | 00:39:45 | 2nd | 1299 | |
20/09/19 | LOK City of London Race 1 | 1 | 00:21:07 | |||
08/09/19 | Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League | 1 | 00:48:02 | 1st | 1308 | |
19/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint | LONG | 00:29:03 | 3rd | 1256 | |
21/07/19 | YHOA Urban League | 1 BLACK | 00:55:32 | 1st | 1295 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/07/19 | YHOA Urban League Sprint | South 1 | 00:17:38 | 1st | 1333 | |
07/07/19 | Urban event | Course A | 00:32:27 | 1st | 1306 | |
06/07/19 | YHOA Urban league | Black M18-35 | 00:50:46 | 1st | ||
16/06/19 | Gateshead/Newcastle Urban | Open Men | 00:48:32 | 1st | 1330 | |
09/06/19 | Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:52:18 | 2nd | 1318 | |
08/06/19 | Tadcaster Urban Event | A | 00:45:14 | 1st | 1285 | |
27/05/19 | York City Trophy Event | Course A | 00:45:15 | 2nd | 1311 | |
26/05/19 | Ripon City - YHOA Urban League | A Part | 00:46:26 | 1st | 1305 | |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 01:50:58 | 37th | 1211 | |
28/04/19 | MDOC Middle Distance Urban | 1 | 00:34:52 | 1st | ||
24/02/19 | YHOA Superleague | 00:56:05 | 2nd | 1279 | ||
26/01/19 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:32:47 | 2nd | 1291 | |
06/01/19 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:01:10 | 7th | 1273 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 | Regional Event | C | 00:37:17 | 1st | 1246 |