Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/06/13 |
SO - level C - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley - (incl event 3 of SO champs) |
Yellow |
00:18:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/13 |
SOG - spring 11 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Yellow |
00:19:20 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat2_4 |
00:13:03 |
9th |
|
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat1_4 |
00:15:08 |
11th |
|
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
Course 30 |
01:53:51 |
18th |
|
|
27/04/13 |
SOG - spring 8 - The Hyde Estate, Handcross |
Yellow |
00:13:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/13 |
SOG - spring 6 - Devils Dyke, Poynings |
Orange |
00:44:21 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 7-2 |
00:13:24 |
21st |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:27:14 |
43rd |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:47:50 |
53rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:39:24 |
55th |
|
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:49:42 |
|
|
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Yellow |
00:54:34 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/03/13 |
SOG - spring 5 - Angmering Park (west) |
Yellow |
00:27:42 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/13 |
DFOK District event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Yellow |
00:31:43 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/13 |
SO District (level C) event, Worthlodge Forest. Incorporating event 1 of SO championship |
Yellow |
00:20:41 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Yellow |
00:18:42 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/12 |
SO Brighton City Race |
Badge Course 6 |
00:33:57 |
6th |
|
|
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Yellow |
00:29:58 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/10/12 |
SO - SE League event (1). Rewell Wood, Arundel |
Yellow |
00:26:16 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:05:18 |
|
|
|
08/09/12 |
Sussex Sprint series - event 7 - Brighton University, Falmer |
Yellow |
00:12:48 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 2 |
Yellow |
00:40:35 |
19th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 1 |
Yellow |
00:30:30 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/06/12 |
Sussex Sprint series - event 2 - Preston Park, Brighton |
Yellow |
00:17:43 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs |
Yellow |
00:21:37 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Yellow |
00:26:18 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
H |
00:13:17 |
18th |
|
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
C |
00:17:48 |
30th |
|
|
05/05/12 |
British Orienteering Championships |
27 |
00:35:15 |
28th |
|
|
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
27 |
00:26:39 |
43rd |
|
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
27 |
00:49:20 |
48th |
|
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
15 |
00:23:28 |
63rd |
|
|
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Course 15 |
00:33:40 |
11th |
|
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H4B |
01:06:52 |
70th |
|
|
11/03/12 |
Midlands Championships |
Course 21 |
00:19:53 |
2nd |
|
|
10/03/12 |
HOC Great Malvern Urban race and Nopesport Urban League event |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:24:15 |
13th |
|
|
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Yellow |
00:43:34 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:05:18 |
|
|
|