Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
02:43:09 |
39th |
600 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
03:00:19 |
53rd |
718 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
3 |
01:47:49 |
47th |
737 |
|
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:20:47 |
36th |
774 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:20:39 |
68th |
880 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W35, W40) |
02:46:09 |
11th |
767 |
|
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Blue |
01:47:37 |
41st |
797 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/21 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Orange |
01:12:09 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
02:44:51 |
47th |
778 |
|
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
02:25:02 |
101st |
706 |
|
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
01:41:19 |
68th |
603 |
|
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Short Green |
01:29:33 |
34th |
715 |
Navigation Chl |
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:29:08 |
36th |
749 |
|
10/10/21 |
Bury St Edmunds (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
01:20:44 |
30th |
758 |
|
09/10/21 |
Bush Heath (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:57:01 |
38th |
831 |
|
26/09/21 |
TVOC Urban Regional & SEOUL Event |
3 |
01:12:30 |
26th |
827 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
02:46:01 |
70th |
751 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 2 (M16, M45, M50, W18, W21, W35, W40) |
01:37:40 |
43rd |
750 |
|
11/09/21 |
Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL |
3 |
01:15:07 |
28th |
762 |
|
05/09/21 |
LOK 50th Anniversary Event |
Green |
01:06:38 |
51st |
848 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/08/21 |
National Urban Event |
3 |
01:22:21 |
35th |
780 |
|
17/07/21 |
NWO SEOUL Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:42:55 |
24th |
618 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
02:09:50 |
124th |
838 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Blue |
01:45:17 |
49th |
875 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Blue |
01:54:34 |
65th |
870 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:46:52 |
132nd |
839 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Blue |
01:27:12 |
88th |
764 |
Navigation Chl |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Blue |
01:13:59 |
51st |
794 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:47:07 |
|
|
|
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:49:24 |
51st |
874 |
Navigation Chl |
06/09/20 |
Ampthill Park Local event |
Blue |
01:58:49 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 - Blue - Women Open |
01:27:52 |
23rd |
868 |
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
01:00:15 |
55th |
885 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
02:08:55 |
114th |
755 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
02:37:01 |
59th |
770 |
|
02/02/20 |
SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL |
Blue |
01:38:47 |
45th |
827 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:21:43 |
96th |
880 |
|
18/01/20 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:58:10 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/19 |
TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) |
GREEN |
01:20:22 |
79th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
01:05:06 |
50th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:25:15 |
59th |
761 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:33:05 |
68th |
812 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 |
Maulden Woods event |
Green |
01:04:30 |
|
|
|
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:12:50 |
60th |
917 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/19 |
Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL |
Green |
01:27:06 |
19th |
839 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/19 |
TVOC Waddesdon Manor |
Green |
01:05:12 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:34:34 |
59th |
854 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C21 |
01:07:18 |
77th |
804 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
01:31:44 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/06/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe |
LIGHT GREEN |
01:00:25 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |