Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Medium |
01:36:30 |
35th |
948 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C12 |
00:48:48 |
22nd |
988 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C12 |
01:58:09 |
26th |
916 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C12 |
01:58:09 |
49th |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
C12 |
01:22:14 |
19th |
970 |
|
17/04/21 |
Moravian Saturday and Schools League |
Light Green |
00:51:46 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/20 |
MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event |
Short |
01:03:24 |
19th |
|
|
02/12/20 |
MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering |
Short |
86:04:00 |
12th |
|
|
21/11/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
50:55:00 |
54th |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/10/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
43:45:00 |
41st |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/09/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
light green |
01:21:19 |
31st |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/03/20 |
Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM |
Green |
01:32:40 |
17th |
898 |
Navigation Chl |
23/02/20 |
GRAMP Balmedie |
Green |
01:30:47 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
62:23:00 |
33rd |
982 |
Navigation Chl |
24/11/19 |
Carse of Ardesier |
Green |
01:16:55 |
15th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/11/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North |
Green |
01:53:00 |
39th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Green |
|
|
|
|
29/09/19 |
INVOC bto SOUL9 |
3 WV/MSV |
00:54:38 |
12th |
966 |
|
14/09/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:54:43 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar |
Blue |
02:27:15 |
|
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:03:59 |
|
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C29 |
01:49:21 |
46th |
951 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C29 |
01:30:56 |
44th |
948 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C29 |
01:06:52 |
44th |
989 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C29 |
01:38:36 |
45th |
901 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
02:35:23 |
47th |
926 |
|
02/06/19 |
Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs |
Blue |
91:34:00 |
14th |
1033 |
Navigation Chl |
18/05/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day |
Light Green |
62:53:00 |
32nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/04/19 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies |
Light Green |
45:36:00 |
19th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
02:00:31 |
98th |
888 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:19:54 |
97th |
962 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:18:13 |
42nd |
993 |
|
24/03/19 |
GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional |
Blue |
01:52:10 |
17th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/19 |
MOR Darnaway - Regional Event |
Blue |
02:05:55 |
32nd |
619 |
Navigation Chl |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:37:41 |
87th |
943 |
|
16/02/19 |
Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun |
Light Green |
37:29:00 |
|
|
|
12/01/19 |
Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye |
Light green |
99:11:00 |
34th |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/12/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin |
L Green |
48:43:00 |
20th |
|
|
25/11/18 |
Loch of Boath |
blue |
01:56:47 |
21st |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 |
SoSOL 7 incorporating ESOA Championship |
Green |
01:09:20 |
46th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Short Blue |
72:01:00 |
32nd |
971 |
Navigation Chl |
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Blue |
01:24:27 |
|
|
|
08/09/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin |
Blue |
106:20:00 |
22nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/08/18 |
Nairn East Beach |
Blue |
01:44:32 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:42:38 |
54th |
922 |
|
17/02/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses |
Green |
01:11:55 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/02/18 |
BASOC Local Loch Vaa |
Blue |
01:48:30 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
01:08:23 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/12/17 |
Northern Night Cup - Round 3 |
Long Orange |
00:47:00 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/17 |
MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres |
Light Green |
00:53:42 |
56th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |