Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:35:52 |
123rd |
678 |
|
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 4 |
00:54:40 |
63rd |
546 |
|
26/09/21 |
HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs |
Green |
|
|
|
|
19/09/21 |
EM Urban League 2021 |
Course 4 |
00:58:26 |
23rd |
823 |
|
12/09/21 |
Cambridge North Urban |
4 |
01:12:05 |
31st |
657 |
|
05/09/21 |
Nowton and Hardwick |
Short Green |
01:26:18 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C15 (W70) |
01:44:58 |
|
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C15 (W70) |
00:50:34 |
51st |
662 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C15 |
01:36:44 |
45th |
660 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Green |
01:13:35 |
59th |
795 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
01:50:23 |
75th |
694 |
|
25/04/21 |
WAOC Urban Huntingdon |
4 |
01:22:55 |
35th |
547 |
|
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:33:00 |
51st |
606 |
Navigation Chl |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Short Green |
00:51:58 |
16th |
750 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/10/20 |
Cambourne Urban |
Light Green |
00:54:15 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/09/20 |
Ampthill Park Local event |
Orange |
00:55:55 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
01:20:43 |
66th |
688 |
Navigation Chl |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Green |
01:59:57 |
107th |
577 |
Navigation Chl |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:28:19 |
107th |
800 |
|
02/02/20 |
OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 |
Green |
01:12:21 |
35th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Green |
01:30:19 |
70th |
789 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
Green |
01:20:10 |
63rd |
726 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/12/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Short Green |
00:46:40 |
|
|
|
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Green |
01:33:42 |
64th |
762 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/12/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Green |
01:33:19 |
53rd |
730 |
Navigation Chl |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Green |
01:27:46 |
83rd |
660 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 |
Maulden Woods event |
Green |
01:11:13 |
40th |
825 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:21:52 |
73rd |
855 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
02:00:57 |
120th |
756 |
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Short Green |
01:26:10 |
34th |
612 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Short green |
01:13:06 |
38th |
682 |
Navigation Chl |
05/10/19 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling |
Short Green |
00:48:14 |
3rd |
882 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/19 |
TVOC Come and Try It - Wittenham Clumps |
Orange |
00:35:40 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge |
Short Green |
01:40:37 |
12th |
613 |
Navigation Chl |
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H6B |
00:25:31 |
41st |
736 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F15 |
00:29:44 |
7th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F12 (W55, W60) |
02:29:44 |
65th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:33:04 |
69th |
825 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C18 |
01:00:55 |
84th |
776 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C18 |
01:17:00 |
101st |
725 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C18 |
|
|
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C18 |
01:10:47 |
129th |
656 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
02:28:17 |
|
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 11 (M80, W75) |
01:10:06 |
|
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M80, W75) |
01:26:27 |
86th |
742 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
01:11:54 |
133rd |
681 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55) |
00:34:46 |
149th |
618 |
|
07/04/19 |
SMOC EAL event |
4 Short Green |
00:58:09 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Short Green |
01:12:14 |
19th |
596 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:55:54 |
35th |
714 |
|