Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Blue |
01:05:17 |
18th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:42:11 |
4th |
1208 |
|
19/01/20 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Blue |
01:08:29 |
14th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
00:56:34 |
4th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Hadleigh event |
Blue |
01:01:18 |
15th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:49:55 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Blue |
01:05:59 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:17:08 |
57th |
|
|
02/11/19 |
Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 6 (M16, W16) |
00:17:37 |
1st |
|
|
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
6 |
00:16:43 |
1st |
|
|
06/10/19 |
SAX Urban event |
6. Light Green |
00:22:00 |
1st |
|
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M16 |
01:14:34 |
25th |
|
|
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 6 |
00:15:06 |
1st |
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:32:58 |
33rd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H3A |
00:15:09 |
10th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:22:16 |
34th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F5 (M16, M35, M40) |
00:22:16 |
34th |
|
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Green2 |
00:43:14 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
6 |
00:34:10 |
1st |
|
|
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (2 of 3 ) - Short Urban (early evening)-Arundel |
Course 1 (M/W16-50) |
00:24:34 |
11th |
|
|
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Blue |
00:56:15 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:28:07 |
72nd |
|
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 6 |
00:22:00 |
1st |
|
|
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Green |
00:45:20 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
00:49:10 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
00:28:02 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Blue |
00:58:49 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Blue |
63:31:00 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
00:51:54 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:35:55 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
MV South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
00:53:18 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Green |
00:44:22 |
|
|
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Light Green |
00:30:07 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
6 M/W Jun |
00:13:20 |
5th |
|
|
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Green |
00:50:57 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/18 |
SO Rewell Woods level C event |
Green |
00:47:23 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
10 |
00:25:56 |
3rd |
|
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 6 |
00:15:27 |
1st |
|
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
00:35:34 |
19th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-4B |
00:13:56 |
3rd |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-6 |
00:17:27 |
12th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
F-6 |
00:17:27 |
12th |
|
|
16/06/18 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Course 1 |
00:19:16 |
18th |
|
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL J (M14, W14) |
00:23:23 |
2nd |
|
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M14, W14) |
00:26:01 |
1st |
|
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
6 |
00:21:38 |
6th |
|
|
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:27:56 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Light Green |
00:26:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" event 2 (of 3). Evening Sprint event, Goffs Park, Crawley |
C3 |
00:14:07 |
4th |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
24 |
01:06:54 |
23rd |
|
|