Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/09/18 |
2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Green |
01:04:43 |
36th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/18 |
Hurstwood National Event |
Green |
00:58:34 |
8th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/18 |
South Gare regional event |
Green |
00:51:47 |
4th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Very Short Green |
00:36:10 |
1st |
991 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Very Short Green |
00:39:29 |
3rd |
963 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
00:52:55 |
53rd |
1046 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
8 |
01:22:15 |
106th |
952 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:06:04 |
31st |
1089 |
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:05:19 |
5th |
1050 |
|
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Green Women |
00:45:55 |
40th |
1038 |
|
08/04/18 |
BL Cumbrian Galloppen Level C |
Green |
00:51:24 |
18th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:07:17 |
68th |
1034 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:43:55 |
21st |
1061 |
|
25/03/18 |
Acorn event |
G |
01:09:30 |
10th |
1062 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:33:03 |
16th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/18 |
Regional Event |
short green |
00:45:51 |
4th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:41:53 |
12th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/18 |
Coate Moor regional event |
Short Green |
00:39:39 |
2nd |
996 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
GREEN |
00:57:43 |
13th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/18 |
Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Short Green |
00:40:28 |
3rd |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/17 |
PFO Tockholes Regional |
Short Green |
00:51:12 |
1st |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/17 |
Regional Event |
GREEN |
01:05:08 |
26th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:44:03 |
28th |
1014 |
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:59:26 |
46th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/17 |
BL Level B Event High Pike |
Short Green |
00:42:29 |
1st |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
G |
00:54:56 |
7th |
1080 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C18 |
00:38:01 |
6th |
1006 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C18 |
00:38:56 |
9th |
992 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18(W70) |
00:33:21 |
9th |
984 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C18 |
00:43:01 |
5th |
1013 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18(W70) |
00:46:25 |
6th |
1000 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C18 |
00:40:20 |
7th |
981 |
|
04/06/17 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:45:56 |
1st |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 32 (W55) |
01:17:53 |
13th |
1066 |
|
26/03/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:01:06 |
6th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/17 |
YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Green |
00:59:38 |
17th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:40:06 |
5th |
1086 |
|
05/03/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:58:02 |
3rd |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
103:16:00 |
84th |
1003 |
|
19/02/17 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:53:02 |
9th |
874 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/01/17 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:55:59 |
34th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:48:53 |
2nd |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/16 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:54:54 |
2nd |
985 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/16 |
CLOK Regional event |
Green |
01:10:03 |
15th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
G |
01:03:20 |
33rd |
976 |
|
22/11/15 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:53:33 |
19th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/10/15 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:05:13 |
11th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/10/15 |
October Odyssey Day 2 and North East Champs |
Green |
00:59:55 |
6th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/15 |
SELOC B event |
Green |
00:52:36 |
4th |
1055 |
Navigation Chl |
20/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day 2(UKOL)/YHOA Championships |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:56:36 |
35th |
1052 |
|