Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/04/22 |
Aislaby Moor Middle +YBT regional heat |
Brown |
00:45:05 |
3rd |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
00:40:25 |
39th |
1189 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:16:58 |
13th |
1257 |
|
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Brown |
01:55:26 |
12th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/19 |
Sewingshields regional |
Green |
01:06:18 |
17th |
898 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:43:07 |
44th |
1240 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C39 |
01:27:36 |
36th |
1227 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C39 |
01:27:02 |
45th |
1211 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C39 |
00:48:11 |
47th |
1224 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C39 |
01:37:28 |
53rd |
1163 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
02:01:15 |
49th |
1155 |
|
16/06/19 |
Gateshead/Newcastle Urban |
Open Men |
01:16:40 |
7th |
1156 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Black |
01:02:44 |
34th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Black |
02:03:07 |
23rd |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/19 |
Hamsterley Cabin Hill, Doctors Gate and Gull Quarry |
Brown |
01:09:21 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Black |
01:46:31 |
29th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Black |
00:58:35 |
40th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:24:23 |
16th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/19 |
Aire 50th Anniversary Event |
Brown |
01:11:44 |
13th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
Regional event and YBT round 1 |
Brown |
01:05:24 |
6th |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:41:43 |
63rd |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
Ouseburn Urban |
Course A |
00:32:57 |
6th |
|
|
18/11/18 |
Roseberry Topping regional event |
Blue |
01:18:30 |
2nd |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
5 |
02:31:40 |
21st |
1153 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:57:06 |
61st |
1209 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:20:18 |
66th |
1126 |
|
25/03/18 |
Acorn event |
Blk |
02:05:46 |
9th |
1149 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:22:22 |
15th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/18 |
North East Night Champs |
A |
01:15:35 |
6th |
|
|
18/02/18 |
Regional event |
Brown |
01:13:16 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
Regional event |
Blue |
01:06:38 |
10th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
Jesmond North |
Blue |
01:02:19 |
11th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
AIRE Event in the North West |
Brown |
01:45:45 |
31st |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/17 |
Ouseburn (North East Urban League) |
A |
00:43:35 |
12th |
|
|
08/10/17 |
NN October Odyssey - day 2 (NEOL & NE Champs) |
BLUE |
01:18:23 |
5th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:05:05 |
37th |
1169 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H1.2 |
00:23:25 |
39th |
1070 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F03 |
00:26:05 |
30th |
1076 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F03 (M45) |
02:26:05 |
30th |
|
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:57:54 |
48th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/17 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Cockup |
Brown |
01:58:22 |
28th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C31 |
01:12:06 |
55th |
1122 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:25:48 |
68th |
1080 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) |
01:11:41 |
54th |
1144 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C31 |
01:36:39 |
63rd |
1084 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) |
01:43:48 |
87th |
1018 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C31 |
01:34:34 |
89th |
997 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
7 |
01:20:51 |
|
|
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 8(M55) |
01:12:51 |
134th |
926 |
|
26/06/16 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
02:06:03 |
|
|
|