Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:47:13 |
41st |
1024 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:07:54 |
93rd |
980 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:24:25 |
86th |
1034 |
|
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:09:44 |
|
|
|
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:46:25 |
55th |
1099 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FB3 |
00:13:45 |
28th |
1125 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H2C |
00:17:48 |
39th |
1120 |
|
18/03/12 |
DFOK Regional Event - SE League Event |
Blue |
01:05:50 |
9th |
1108 |
Navigation Chl |
10/03/12 |
Varsity Match |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:23:42 |
20th |
|
|
04/03/12 |
GO Regional & SE League |
Blue |
01:23:39 |
43rd |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue Women |
01:11:05 |
11th |
1045 |
|
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Blue |
01:18:06 |
90th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 |
MV SE League Event |
Blue |
01:12:37 |
24th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/11 |
Brighton City Race (incorporating SONIC 3), central Brighton |
Women Open |
00:40:47 |
12th |
|
|
18/12/11 |
TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League |
Blue |
01:02:42 |
58th |
1007 |
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:03:31 |
|
|
|
13/11/11 |
SN Regional Event |
Blue |
01:02:01 |
23rd |
1132 |
|
23/10/11 |
WAOC Colour Coded event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:32:45 |
3rd |
1105 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
WL |
01:24:09 |
46th |
972 |
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
B3A |
00:38:17 |
4th |
|
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:17:29 |
33rd |
1092 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:11:04 |
|
|
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:18:15 |
|
|
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:52:13 |
57th |
1095 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB3 |
00:17:20 |
33rd |
1109 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
2A |
00:19:18 |
38th |
1082 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Brown |
01:28:52 |
80th |
1025 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Course 6A |
01:25:39 |
|
|
|
12/03/11 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
Women's Open |
00:56:16 |
|
|
|
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Short Blue |
00:55:15 |
10th |
1070 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Blue |
01:06:16 |
14th |
1079 |
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:05:14 |
34th |
1103 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Green Women |
00:58:55 |
8th |
1050 |
|
21/11/10 |
The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:53:01 |
4th |
1126 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Green |
00:39:13 |
6th |
1162 |
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
7 Juniors (M/W16-) |
00:28:48 |
11th |
1159 |
|
05/09/10 |
Peter Palmer Relays |
Course bbaba |
00:53:19 |
146th |
|
|