Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/06/21 |
"Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder |
Black |
01:05:04 |
4th |
1326 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:26:54 |
8th |
1320 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:35:38 |
12th |
1301 |
|
23/05/21 |
Regional Event & YHOA School Champs |
BROWN |
00:57:00 |
4th |
1315 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat |
Brown |
00:47:45 |
3rd |
1326 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Brown |
00:53:17 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Green |
00:26:55 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/20 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague |
Orange |
00:51:43 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M18/20 |
00:44:59 |
19th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M18/20 |
01:41:38 |
20th |
|
|
09/08/20 |
CLOK August Weekend Day 2 |
Blue |
00:43:54 |
4th |
1330 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/20 |
CLOK August Weekend Day 1 |
Blue |
00:36:01 |
5th |
1310 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
00:46:39 |
4th |
1299 |
|
14/03/20 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Short Green |
00:25:08 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Black |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
00:23:38 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Black |
01:28:05 |
15th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:38:25 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Brown |
01:14:19 |
8th |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 8A |
00:33:53 |
3rd |
1299 |
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M18 |
01:30:54 |
10th |
1268 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:25:28 |
10th |
1301 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course M-WRE (M18, M20, M21) |
01:18:15 |
34th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
M-WRE |
00:18:15 |
47th |
1263 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
ME-B |
00:16:09 |
12th |
1304 |
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Red1 |
00:30:03 |
7th |
1219 |
|
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 Black (M18, M21, M35) |
00:55:16 |
6th |
1271 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:28:10 |
7th |
1296 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:08:58 |
14th |
1283 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
00:57:32 |
5th |
1310 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:35:51 |
11th |
1294 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
00:57:37 |
15th |
1283 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:57:57 |
5th |
1314 |
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YB Green |
00:40:24 |
6th |
1246 |
|
08/06/19 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Blue |
00:38:54 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
Black |
00:51:54 |
4th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:25:33 |
12th |
1292 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Black |
00:54:35 |
20th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:00:56 |
6th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:40:09 |
2nd |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:31:15 |
29th |
1286 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
00:33:58 |
28th |
1284 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:17:57 |
51st |
1311 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Blue |
00:31:07 |
20th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8a Junior Men (Green) |
00:28:50 |
1st |
1258 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:04:01 |
28th |
1295 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
ESP1 |
00:30:04 |
20th |
1270 |
|
03/03/19 |
Aire 50th Anniversary Event |
Brown |
00:55:28 |
2nd |
1314 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/19 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:30:48 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:14:58 |
18th |
1257 |
|