Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
01:08:51 |
44th |
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:39:18 |
44th |
|
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 3 |
00:20:19 |
20th |
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 7 |
00:18:32 |
17th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 2 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 7 |
00:18:52 |
19th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 7 |
00:20:32 |
21st |
|
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:57:48 |
9th |
|
|
27/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
01:05:00 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:25:59 |
23rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/02/22 |
Northern Night Cup 2 |
Short |
01:27:19 |
13th |
|
|
15/01/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:47:49 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Light Green |
00:51:22 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/21 |
Moray Mix - SOUL 4 |
Course 6 |
00:30:26 |
24th |
|
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
W14 |
00:47:14 |
12th |
|
|
19/09/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 |
Light Green |
01:23:42 |
|
|
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Light Green |
00:52:32 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 5 Light green |
00:34:36 |
8th |
|
|
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Light Green |
00:51:58 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C19 |
00:30:29 |
9th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C19 |
01:09:15 |
19th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C19 |
01:09:15 |
33rd |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
C19 |
00:48:04 |
6th |
|
|
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Light Green |
01:00:12 |
26th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/04/21 |
Moravian Saturday and Schools League |
Light Green |
00:44:27 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/20 |
MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event |
Short |
00:44:46 |
9th |
|
|
02/12/20 |
MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering |
Short |
79:55:00 |
11th |
|
|
21/11/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
45:37:00 |
42nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/10/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
47:20:00 |
55th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Light Green |
01:03:16 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/09/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
light green |
01:12:09 |
28th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Light Green |
74:36:00 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
6 |
00:14:37 |
3rd |
|
|
18/01/20 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie |
Light Green |
76:17:00 |
45th |
|
Navigation Chl |
24/11/19 |
Carse of Ardesier |
Orange |
00:27:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/11/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North |
Orange |
00:33:24 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Orange |
00:37:55 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/19 |
INVOC bto SOUL9 |
7 WYJ/MYJ |
00:15:57 |
4th |
|
|
01/09/19 |
Nairn East Beach |
Orange |
00:21:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar |
Orange |
00:44:54 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:37:42 |
18th |
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C3 |
00:44:48 |
22nd |
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C3 |
00:39:15 |
10th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C3 |
00:21:52 |
11th |
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C3 |
01:02:05 |
25th |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:46:27 |
14th |
|
|
02/06/19 |
Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs |
Orange |
28:30:00 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/05/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day |
Orange |
35:20:00 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/04/19 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies |
Orange |
38:09:00 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
26 |
01:19:08 |
59th |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
20 |
01:03:55 |
59th |
|
|