Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
02:16:12 |
31st |
881 |
|
21/05/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
|
|
|
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Blue |
00:44:28 |
10th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 3 |
00:39:48 |
29th |
1105 |
|
01/05/22 |
MAROC SOUL7 |
|
00:38:13 |
9th |
1094 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:24:36 |
|
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:55:04 |
24th |
1109 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:24:40 |
77th |
1003 |
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) |
00:59:00 |
20th |
1111 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Blue (M18, M20, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:42:30 |
|
|
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 2 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 4 |
00:18:38 |
8th |
1129 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 4 |
00:20:16 |
8th |
1146 |
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:55:27 |
14th |
1131 |
|
27/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
01:18:19 |
17th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/22 |
Moravian Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:11:40 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Blue |
01:02:45 |
21st |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/02/22 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 3 |
01:02:50 |
30th |
1083 |
|
09/02/22 |
Northern Night Cup 2 |
Short |
01:22:05 |
11th |
|
|
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Short Blue |
01:09:30 |
16th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/21 |
Moray Mix - SOUL 4 |
Course 3 |
00:40:18 |
17th |
1127 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
00:49:23 |
18th |
1109 |
|
19/09/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 |
Medium |
01:24:23 |
19th |
1073 |
|
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 3 Short Blue/Green |
00:40:54 |
22nd |
1095 |
|
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Medium |
01:16:44 |
23rd |
1088 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C7 |
00:59:29 |
50th |
1025 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:10:02 |
98th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:10:02 |
53rd |
1028 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:37:53 |
43rd |
1089 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45) |
01:03:24 |
38th |
1098 |
|
31/10/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
43:44:00 |
40th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Light Green |
00:48:39 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 |
U3 |
|
|
|
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Blue |
71:48:00 |
6th |
1090 |
Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
3 |
60:05:00 |
12th |
1182 |
|
02/02/20 |
Culloden |
Green |
01:02:54 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Blue |
01:35:45 |
102nd |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
3 |
00:59:40 |
33rd |
1129 |
|
18/01/20 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie |
Light Green |
52:15:00 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/11/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North |
Green |
00:54:22 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Blue |
01:24:16 |
42nd |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/10/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Short Blue |
00:56:56 |
9th |
1096 |
Navigation Chl |
14/09/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Findhorn |
Light Green |
01:14:06 |
|
|
|
01/09/19 |
Nairn East Beach |
Green |
01:04:44 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
24/08/19 |
GRAMP Dunottar AWPR 1 of 3 |
AWR-D |
00:48:50 |
14th |
|
|
24/08/19 |
GRAMP Westhill AWPR 2 of 3 |
AWPR-W |
00:39:49 |
19th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:40:54 |
27th |
1064 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C29 |
01:26:03 |
33rd |
1071 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C29 |
01:15:00 |
27th |
1070 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C29 |
01:13:31 |
47th |
947 |
|