Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:36:51 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:12:21 |
5th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
00:58:13 |
15th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 3 |
01:21:08 |
12th |
1196 |
|
05/10/19 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Green |
00:29:26 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:53:13 |
59th |
1156 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4A |
00:14:23 |
27th |
1204 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:13:44 |
13th |
1205 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
01:13:44 |
64th |
|
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
00:57:36 |
12th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
B |
00:22:05 |
20th |
1180 |
|
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Brown |
00:56:40 |
15th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:55:59 |
14th |
1196 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:47:40 |
37th |
1188 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C37 |
01:42:56 |
27th |
1226 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C37 |
01:19:52 |
24th |
1233 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C37 |
00:52:27 |
30th |
1218 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C37 |
01:28:09 |
31st |
1217 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:48:04 |
28th |
1227 |
|
02/06/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:47:19 |
8th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:04:46 |
41st |
1139 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:52:50 |
30th |
1157 |
|
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:46:54 |
6th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M45) |
01:39:14 |
34th |
1198 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M45) |
00:54:37 |
43rd |
1173 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:18:17 |
36th |
1186 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown |
01:12:31 |
17th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:26:02 |
34th |
1182 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:55:37 |
|
|
|
02/03/19 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:45:49 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
01:21:45 |
10th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:41:10 |
58th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/19 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
00:50:37 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:02:51 |
6th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
Regional Event |
B |
00:53:36 |
9th |
1199 |
|
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 2 |
01:34:39 |
9th |
1176 |
|
02/12/18 |
SYO YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:27:26 |
19th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:45:27 |
8th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Brown |
01:25:58 |
10th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
2 Short Brown |
01:43:12 |
64th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Brown |
01:07:38 |
8th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/18 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:49:19 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
3 Blue |
00:39:44 |
5th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
00:47:16 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:23:00 |
19th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course B |
00:19:29 |
36th |
1144 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Brown |
01:07:39 |
17th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
00:49:14 |
30th |
1105 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
1 |
01:40:43 |
59th |
1185 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
1 |
01:54:52 |
57th |
1164 |
|