Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:55:07 |
18th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:15:05 |
18th |
1073 |
|
13/02/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:48:34 |
2nd |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:44:16 |
|
|
|
08/01/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:32:36 |
6th |
1049 |
|
20/11/21 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:41:28 |
4th |
|
|
14/11/21 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:43:44 |
11th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
01:00:36 |
44th |
1032 |
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Women Blue |
01:04:46 |
10th |
1040 |
|
12/09/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:11:45 |
18th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/09/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:58:48 |
17th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Green |
00:52:41 |
8th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:43:46 |
34th |
985 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:43:46 |
59th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
00:45:36 |
42nd |
994 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C10 |
01:28:25 |
53rd |
874 |
|
11/07/21 |
Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:25:04 |
38th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:54:58 |
|
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W55) |
01:37:03 |
23rd |
1063 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9A (M75, W55) |
00:45:04 |
18th |
1053 |
|
16/05/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat |
Green |
01:01:18 |
43rd |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/04/21 |
CLARO Local Event |
Short blue |
01:08:58 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/12/20 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:00:42 |
4th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/20 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:06:38 |
5th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Green |
01:21:12 |
70th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
4 |
00:59:25 |
71st |
972 |
|
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Short |
01:04:46 |
94th |
|
|
05/01/20 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:01:39 |
18th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/12/19 |
YHOA Night League |
MEDIUM |
00:45:42 |
5th |
1078 |
|
01/12/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:59:18 |
5th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague |
Green |
00:54:41 |
6th |
1054 |
Navigation Chl |
16/11/19 |
Hell Wath, Ripon - YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:47:37 |
2nd |
|
|
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 6 |
01:03:11 |
18th |
1067 |
|
22/09/19 |
Hollin Head (aka Ellington Banks) |
Green |
01:03:14 |
13th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/08/19 |
Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle |
C |
00:54:31 |
28th |
777 |
|
20/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint |
Medium |
00:24:50 |
52nd |
991 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:28:30 |
40th |
1064 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C24 |
01:15:07 |
40th |
1075 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C24 |
01:07:38 |
80th |
1016 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 4 |
00:20:02 |
52nd |
1018 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C24 |
00:47:48 |
68th |
1024 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C24 |
00:59:57 |
48th |
1065 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:01:08 |
22nd |
1097 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
00:44:04 |
24th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
00:52:10 |
33rd |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
00:58:12 |
50th |
1063 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
01:39:45 |
99th |
969 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:51:49 |
91st |
1029 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55) |
00:19:29 |
76th |
1000 |
|
14/04/19 |
Dob Park Woods Regional Event |
Green |
00:54:43 |
7th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |