Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/12/21 |
Turkey race 1 |
Long |
00:44:31 |
8th |
|
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:15:20 |
9th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/21 |
Urban Night Series 8 |
Long |
00:41:07 |
19th |
|
|
11/12/21 |
SROC night event |
Blue |
01:02:22 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Long Race |
W21E |
01:24:03 |
5th |
|
|
04/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Middle Race |
W21E |
00:50:36 |
4th |
1313 |
|
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:09:54 |
15th |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
00:57:30 |
12th |
1273 |
|
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B |
02:09:46 |
1st |
|
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Women Brown |
00:40:42 |
7th |
1251 |
|
29/09/21 |
Sprint series 3 |
SprintB |
00:19:19 |
15th |
|
|
29/09/21 |
Sprint series 3 |
SprintA |
00:17:15 |
6th |
|
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
01:47:13 |
19th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:17:13 |
9th |
1230 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W-O (W21) |
00:17:13 |
7th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2B |
00:16:18 |
12th |
1240 |
|
11/07/21 |
Angle Tarn Pikes Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:15:32 |
10th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/07/21 |
Summer Series 6 |
Long |
00:49:21 |
7th |
|
|
30/06/21 |
Summer Series 5 |
Long |
00:40:42 |
1st |
|
|
23/06/21 |
Summer Series 4 |
Long |
00:37:38 |
2nd |
|
|
16/06/21 |
Summer Series 3 |
Long |
00:41:44 |
2nd |
|
|
09/06/21 |
Summer Series 2 |
Long |
00:57:22 |
5th |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:38:36 |
23rd |
1287 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:51:24 |
|
|
|
23/05/21 |
Kerno Local Event |
Brown |
00:51:54 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/05/21 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
brown |
01:06:14 |
10th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
Knipe Scar Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
00:56:24 |
18th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:35:21 |
29th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Brown |
00:39:59 |
10th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
111:47:00 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
41:59:00 |
|
|
|
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:06:01 |
15th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/20 |
Ampthill Park Local event |
Blue |
00:49:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/20 |
HH Highfield |
Long |
00:37:44 |
8th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 - Blue - Women Open |
00:47:00 |
2nd |
1235 |
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Black |
01:45:40 |
22nd |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:46 |
6th |
1255 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:12:27 |
25th |
1233 |
|
08/02/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Brown |
00:31:40 |
9th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/19 |
SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) |
Course 2 |
00:39:28 |
7th |
1218 |
|
07/12/19 |
NWNL Darwen Moor |
Night Blue |
01:18:01 |
8th |
|
|
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course2 (W21, M18, M20, M35, M40) |
77:25:00 |
13th |
1249 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Night Championships |
UKOL Blue Civilian (M16, M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
00:59:07 |
14th |
1229 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:40:52 |
6th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:14:54 |
21st |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Brown |
01:25:55 |
17th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:09:43 |
12th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
TVOC Waddesdon Manor |
Green |
00:33:32 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
2 |
00:37:33 |
4th |
1200 |
|
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Brown |
01:25:53 |
14th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |