Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/06/21 | Golden Cap and Stonebarrow | Green | 00:47:13 | 3rd | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/04/21 | Chase Woods, Rushmore | Green | 00:50:59 | 6th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/20 | WIM Regional | GREEN | 00:44:28 | 3rd | 1135 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | GreenM | 00:56:26 | 30th | 1051 | |
01/03/20 | Wessex SW Orienteering League | Green | 00:49:50 | 9th | 1044 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 | NWO South West Orienteering League Event | Green | 00:37:19 | 7th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 | South East Families & Veterans | Green | 00:50:52 | 23rd | 1051 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 | King's Garn Local Event | Green | 00:48:13 | Racing Chl: Gold | ||
24/11/19 | SLOW SE League Event | Green | 00:45:55 | 8th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 | SN Trophy SE League Event | Green | 00:56:53 | |||
10/11/19 | WIM South West Orienteering League event | Green | 01:05:32 | 6th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/19 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:55:09 | 8th | 1083 | |
27/10/19 | Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 | Green | 00:51:32 | 6th | 1061 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 | SCOL2 and SOC regional event | Green | 00:49:27 | 10th | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 | Dorset Delight | Green | 00:54:30 | 6th | 1042 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/06/19 | Poole Out of Town Race | Course 4 | 46:02:00 | 5th | 1028 | |
19/05/19 | SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel | Green | 00:38:27 | 2nd | 1106 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 | BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) | Green | 00:57:09 | 2nd | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 | WSX Galoppen | Green | 00:52:20 | 2nd | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/19 | Sarum Urban event | Course 2 | 00:49:49 | 22nd | 1028 | |
07/04/19 | NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier | Green | 00:45:19 | 5th | 1069 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Men | 00:43:08 | 7th | 1115 | |
10/03/19 | Sarum Saunter | Course 6 | 00:42:45 | 2nd | 1080 | |
27/01/19 | BOK Regional Event | Green | 00:41:20 | 2nd | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 | Puttenham Level B (SE League) | Short Blue | 01:11:54 | 34th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/19 | SCOL4 Burley, New Forest | Green | 00:42:27 | 9th | 1070 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 | Nick Bateson Long O | Green | 00:58:09 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/12/18 | SN Wellington College | Short Blue | 00:58:12 | |||
02/12/18 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOL | Green | 00:45:46 | 3rd | 1081 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 | Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W60) | 00:55:04 | 2nd | 1119 | |
18/11/18 | WIM Galoppen | Green | 00:47:34 | 11th | 1048 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 | November Classic | Green | 00:43:44 | 3rd | 1111 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 | Sarum Galoppen | Green | 00:50:20 | 6th | 1072 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 6 Green Men | 00:57:34 | 49th | 1111 | |
07/10/18 | SO Rewell Woods level C event | Green | 00:56:07 | 5th | 1077 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/18 | Dorset Delight | Green | 00:57:37 | 13th | 984 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/09/18 | Caddihoe Day 1 | Course 6 | 00:48:33 | 13th | 1047 | |
18/02/18 | WIM Galoppen | Green | 00:59:01 | 33rd | 985 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 | Wessex Galoppen | Green | 00:46:44 | 2nd | 1141 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 | NWO Galoppen | Green | 00:46:25 | 7th | 1082 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 | SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley | GREEN | 00:37:47 | 10th | 1073 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 | SCOL5 - Islands Thorns | Green | 00:42:22 | 3rd | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 | SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) | Green | 00:43:53 | |||
05/11/17 | November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 01:35:31 | 55th | 1070 | |
29/10/17 | SCOL2 BADO League Event | Green | 00:51:25 | 9th | 1081 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/17 | CompassSport Cup Final | 6 | 01:19:13 | 65th | 1003 | |
15/10/17 | Dorset Delight | Green | 00:47:48 | 3rd | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 | Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event | Green | 00:51:18 | 6th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/17 | SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event | Green | 00:49:24 | 23rd | 985 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 | Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat | Green Men | 00:49:53 | 21st | 1077 |