Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/03/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:57:43 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 |
Falkirk Wheel Middle Race |
Blue |
00:56:02 |
25th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:29:56 |
31st |
1122 |
|
06/03/22 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
01:20:17 |
14th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/22 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Green |
00:54:53 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:40:37 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Blue |
00:59:43 |
18th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:53:50 |
18th |
1119 |
|
11/12/21 |
ESOA Champs |
Blue |
01:01:34 |
32nd |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 |
Medium |
01:16:19 |
14th |
1125 |
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Short Blue |
01:34:54 |
24th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 2 Short Brown/Blue |
01:13:06 |
62nd |
980 |
|
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Medium |
01:09:29 |
15th |
1139 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C11 |
00:30:10 |
2nd |
1144 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:42:40 |
36th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:42:40 |
21st |
1037 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:04:05 |
15th |
1088 |
|
07/07/21 |
Summer Series 6 |
Short |
00:45:07 |
8th |
|
|
26/06/21 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:59:28 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Green |
00:57:34 |
15th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W55) |
01:08:50 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M55) |
01:18:31 |
61st |
1094 |
|
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Adult Medium |
01:43:09 |
36th |
937 |
|
29/05/21 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:52:17 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/21 |
GRAMP Summer Series - Crathes |
Long Tech |
00:44:35 |
23rd |
|
|
08/05/21 |
INTLocal Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 3 |
Green |
00:36:15 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/21 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 2 |
Green |
00:47:03 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Blue |
01:09:36 |
18th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Blue |
100:15:00 |
|
|
|
02/02/20 |
MAROC Bellwood, Aboyne Local event |
Long |
00:46:23 |
10th |
|
|
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Blue |
01:19:20 |
53rd |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/19 |
Festive Frolic 2019 |
Frolic |
00:58:57 |
60th |
|
|
17/11/19 |
TAY East of Scotland Championships / SoSOL |
Blue |
01:26:02 |
24th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/11/19 |
FVO Local Event (Club Champs) |
Blue |
00:49:09 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Blue |
01:13:22 |
36th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/19 |
FVO SoSOL |
Blue |
00:54:22 |
10th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
GRAMP Forvie - Regional |
Green |
00:47:43 |
9th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/19 |
FVO Local Event Beecraigs |
Green |
00:58:18 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C26 |
00:29:23 |
6th |
1149 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C26 |
01:20:21 |
26th |
1047 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C26 |
01:05:39 |
19th |
1102 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C26 |
00:42:53 |
9th |
1146 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C26 |
00:56:52 |
14th |
1107 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C26 |
01:30:58 |
21st |
1075 |
|
07/07/19 |
GRAMP Balmedie - Regional |
Blue |
01:06:18 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:05:36 |
14th |
1117 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:52:41 |
30th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
01:07:21 |
43rd |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Coull |
blue |
01:21:11 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Blue |
01:05:14 |
34th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |