Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:24 |
6th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Blue |
01:08:54 |
17th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:36:54 |
40th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:44:59 |
62nd |
1149 |
|
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Brown |
01:33:59 |
37th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
2 |
01:04:43 |
24th |
1125 |
|
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Blue |
01:01:22 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
MV Urban event |
1 - Mens Open |
01:11:58 |
21st |
1073 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:25:19 |
32nd |
1144 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:41:27 |
37th |
1110 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:16 |
82nd |
1126 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:07:11 |
29th |
1110 |
|
02/02/19 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:41:08 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:38:22 |
10th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Blue |
01:15:24 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
01:22:28 |
55th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:08:31 |
18th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) |
2 |
00:54:12 |
47th |
1106 |
|
03/11/18 |
Eurocity Race Tour Weekend (supporting Sprint Race) |
Course 2 |
00:34:02 |
26th |
1099 |
|
13/10/18 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:54:58 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
2 Brown |
00:59:54 |
33rd |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
2 |
01:09:06 |
21st |
1112 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course2 (W21) |
00:54:07 |
18th |
1149 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-4 |
00:19:07 |
32nd |
1133 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2A |
00:21:04 |
43rd |
1094 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
01:19:07 |
99th |
|
|
14/01/18 |
SYO Regional Event - Rivelin |
Blue |
01:11:02 |
30th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:10:19 |
35th |
1103 |
Navigation Chl |
09/09/17 |
SLOW City of London Race |
4 |
00:53:02 |
7th |
1124 |
|
28/08/17 |
TVOC Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:57:21 |
38th |
1071 |
|
27/08/17 |
MV Urban event |
Course 2 WOpen, MV |
00:59:13 |
13th |
1072 |
|
20/08/17 |
SN Urban event |
A |
00:53:01 |
61st |
1009 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
00:23:36 |
78th |
1131 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course SBL |
00:51:25 |
11th |
1128 |
|
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 2 |
01:20:26 |
49th |
1070 |
|
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Blue |
01:10:14 |
26th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/16 |
Local and schools event |
Sprint 1 |
00:08:20 |
4th |
|
|
26/11/16 |
Local and schools event |
Sprint 2 |
00:09:13 |
4th |
|
|
26/11/16 |
Local and schools event |
Sprint 4 |
00:11:00 |
5th |
|
|
26/11/16 |
Local and schools event |
Sprint 3 |
00:07:53 |
3rd |
|
|
13/11/16 |
GO Level C event |
Brown |
00:55:23 |
22nd |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:28:24 |
7th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/16 |
York Indoor Orienteering Cup |
Women |
00:18:50 |
5th |
1139 |
|
10/09/16 |
London City Race |
15 - Euro Youth Women |
00:59:59 |
1st |
1052 |
|
29/08/16 |
TVOC Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:00:03 |
48th |
968 |
|
28/08/16 |
MV Urban Event (SEOUL) |
Course A |
01:16:45 |
33rd |
1058 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H32 |
00:20:57 |
39th |
1050 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3C |
00:21:05 |
19th |
1058 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
02:21:05 |
112th |
|
|
28/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
2 |
01:06:10 |
41st |
1031 |
|