Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
00:54:22 |
16th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:05:30 |
25th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:50:34 |
27th |
1035 |
|
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:46:38 |
25th |
1040 |
|
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:47:37 |
27th |
997 |
|
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W16, W60, W65) |
00:46:29 |
14th |
1058 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 17 (M75, W16, W60, W65) |
01:25:52 |
|
|
|
26/09/21 |
TVOC Urban Regional & SEOUL Event |
4 |
00:45:31 |
13th |
1020 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:07:41 |
45th |
1003 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:45:55 |
29th |
1066 |
|
04/07/21 |
NGOC League - Urban Race |
Green |
00:52:21 |
14th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/06/21 |
Golden Cap and Stonebarrow |
Green |
00:56:38 |
9th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Green |
01:00:44 |
18th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/20 |
WIM Regional |
GREEN |
00:55:57 |
18th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Blue |
00:53:55 |
59th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/20 |
BOK Regional and SW League Event |
GREEN |
01:08:58 |
28th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 4 |
00:29:33 |
19th |
1015 |
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
6 |
00:41:47 |
25th |
1032 |
|
20/09/19 |
LOK City of London Race 1 |
4 |
00:19:21 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:43:02 |
35th |
1023 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F12 (W55, W60) |
01:13:11 |
31st |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H6A |
00:14:28 |
|
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F14 |
00:13:11 |
3rd |
1067 |
|
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
4 |
00:47:31 |
34th |
990 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C23 |
01:07:09 |
35th |
1062 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C23 |
01:01:38 |
62nd |
1009 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:38:27 |
50th |
1040 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
00:55:08 |
48th |
1040 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:07:07 |
30th |
1067 |
|
16/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) |
4 - MUV, WSV |
00:37:24 |
20th |
1012 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
4: MUV, WSV |
00:22:16 |
17th |
1036 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
4: MUV, WSV |
00:23:36 |
15th |
1041 |
|
08/06/19 |
Poole Out of Town Race |
Course 4 |
48:26:00 |
8th |
999 |
|
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
00:57:50 |
14th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:19:30 |
77th |
1010 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:45:40 |
46th |
1039 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Sh Green Veterans |
00:45:50 |
11th |
993 |
|
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:06:31 |
38th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Blue |
00:54:26 |
16th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Green |
00:55:05 |
10th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat |
Green |
01:02:42 |
46th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 |
4 |
00:45:24 |
10th |
1101 |
|
25/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 |
Short |
00:32:56 |
35th |
|
|
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Green |
00:50:44 |
8th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Green |
00:43:59 |
17th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/19 |
Wessex Night League |
SCORE |
00:53:34 |
12th |
|
|
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:16:19 |
20th |
977 |
|
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M70, M75, M80, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
01:19:01 |
44th |
889 |
|
18/11/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Green |
00:46:50 |
9th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Green |
00:57:37 |
49th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Gold |