Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/11/15 |
BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
01:11:24 |
33rd |
911 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Blue |
01:15:45 |
80th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/15 |
BADO Urban race |
Course 4 |
01:06:05 |
42nd |
856 |
|
20/09/15 |
WIM Galoppen |
Blue |
01:43:53 |
64th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/04/15 |
SARUM Hamptworth Challenge & SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:19:46 |
45th |
1023 |
Navigation Chl |
29/03/15 |
BADO SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:31:23 |
|
|
|
22/03/15 |
WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Blue |
01:36:43 |
60th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Short Green (7)(8b) |
00:57:26 |
31st |
913 |
|
15/02/15 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Green |
01:04:32 |
39th |
920 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
01:21:54 |
43rd |
982 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/15 |
Level C SCOA League Busketts Lawn |
Green |
00:57:58 |
35th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/15 |
WIM Galoppen |
Blue |
01:32:55 |
68th |
955 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/12/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
01:29:12 |
57th |
920 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/14 |
SCOA League Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:35:00 |
52nd |
942 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:20:11 |
59th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/10/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
01:42:21 |
34th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/10/14 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:36:40 |
66th |
831 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/14 |
SWOA Galoppen & SCOA League + Dorset Schools event |
Blue |
01:16:25 |
72nd |
925 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:33:37 |
28th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/09/14 |
SOC Colour Coded - Autumn 1 |
Blue |
01:35:20 |
48th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/06/14 |
TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:35:01 |
45th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/04/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:23:38 |
43rd |
938 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/14 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course SBL |
01:11:03 |
28th |
979 |
|
02/03/14 |
SCOA League |
Blue |
01:59:14 |
36th |
704 |
Navigation Chl |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:55:20 |
33rd |
936 |
|
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:22:56 |
44th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/14 |
SWOA Galoppen League |
Blue |
01:21:11 |
63rd |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Blue |
01:41:35 |
75th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/13 |
GO local event Ambersham |
Blue |
01:31:06 |
|
|
|
17/11/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:47:33 |
68th |
873 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:18:15 |
62nd |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, Short Blue, W18, W45, W50) |
01:02:58 |
87th |
999 |
|
27/10/13 |
WIM Gallopen and Dorset Schools Event |
Blue |
01:27:25 |
71st |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/10/13 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League event |
Green |
01:15:07 |
12th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/09/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Yateley Heath) |
Blue |
01:43:13 |
82nd |
901 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase - Day2 and Final |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:04:03 |
29th |
|
|
14/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase + SW Long DistanceChampionships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:11:53 |
27th |
920 |
|
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:34:10 |
31st |
845 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/05/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:46:41 |
58th |
888 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/13 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:27:37 |
53rd |
974 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/04/13 |
SE /SCOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:44:12 |
|
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 30 |
01:25:52 |
25th |
955 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 30 (W60L) |
02:39:29 |
18th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 30 |
01:13:37 |
17th |
996 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:24:46 |
29th |
901 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/13 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race |
Course G |
00:46:48 |
33rd |
953 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Green Women |
01:08:42 |
30th |
952 |
|
10/02/13 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
01:21:02 |
50th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Short Blue |
01:11:20 |
53rd |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/13 |
SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event |
Blue |
01:32:25 |
92nd |
888 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |