Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:08:01 |
23rd |
759 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/17 |
Southern Night Championships |
Short Green (inc Army) |
01:17:17 |
49th |
865 |
|
19/11/17 |
CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event |
Short Green |
00:50:55 |
9th |
804 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/17 |
TVOC Waddesdon Manor (POSTPONED TO SUN 22ND) |
Light Green |
01:02:38 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
01:05:51 |
90th |
819 |
|
24/09/17 |
HAVOC Weald Park EAL |
Short Green |
01:08:18 |
4th |
752 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/17 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:04:19 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C7 |
00:59:11 |
47th |
727 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7(M80, W75) |
00:42:55 |
45th |
754 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C20 |
02:37:13 |
118th |
560 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20(M75, W65) |
01:46:31 |
116th |
655 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C20 |
01:41:53 |
109th |
691 |
|
16/07/17 |
Cassiobury GLOSS |
GLOSS |
01:01:24 |
51st |
|
|
01/07/17 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:02:29 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/05/17 |
SCOL9: BKO Level C event |
Short Green |
01:14:57 |
11th |
641 |
Navigation Chl |
14/05/17 |
HAVOC East Anglia Schools Champs & SWELL - Hornchurch |
Short Green |
01:23:30 |
12th |
655 |
Navigation Chl |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 24 (M80, W75) |
01:38:01 |
27th |
747 |
|
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
LG |
01:14:09 |
24th |
|
|
23/04/17 |
SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE |
Short Green |
01:10:28 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 22(M85, M90, W80) |
00:58:18 |
14th |
738 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:59:23 |
47th |
763 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Short Green |
00:55:35 |
32nd |
727 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Short Green |
01:35:14 |
27th |
531 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Green |
01:23:26 |
43rd |
621 |
Navigation Chl |
08/01/17 |
CHIG Mitre SE League event |
Short Green |
00:58:48 |
10th |
850 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Short Green |
01:18:08 |
19th |
740 |
Navigation Chl |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Short Green Veterans |
01:40:19 |
|
|
|
25/09/16 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Green |
01:14:19 |
6th |
855 |
Navigation Chl |
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 11 (W80) |
00:30:42 |
7th |
800 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 10 (W80) |
01:39:09 |
54th |
487 |
|
09/07/16 |
HH Saturday League & GLOSS |
Light Green |
00:49:38 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/06/16 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Short Green |
00:52:36 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/05/16 |
HAVOC Thorndon North - SWELL & 2016 EA Schools Championships |
Short Green |
00:51:54 |
2nd |
854 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:53:55 |
23rd |
824 |
Navigation Chl |
07/05/16 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:57:48 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
01:39:05 |
34th |
746 |
|
03/04/16 |
Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event |
Green |
01:24:11 |
77th |
739 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/04/16 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:02:11 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
02:21:55 |
86th |
684 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
02:14:06 |
86th |
647 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:39:06 |
111th |
375 |
|
19/03/16 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:57:25 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/03/16 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Short Green |
00:58:59 |
6th |
820 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/02/16 |
SAX District Event |
G |
01:25:46 |
29th |
841 |
|
27/02/16 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
01:20:08 |
20th |
717 |
Navigation Chl |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Green |
01:06:16 |
21st |
854 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Short Green |
00:53:35 |
22nd |
846 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Short Green |
01:18:46 |
20th |
699 |
Navigation Chl |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Green |
01:21:18 |
28th |
761 |
Navigation Chl |
29/11/15 |
SO level C, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row. (event 8 of SO championships 2015) |
Green |
01:47:06 |
64th |
663 |
Navigation Chl |