Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 2 | 7 | 00:26:36 | 4th | ||
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 14 (M14) | 00:54:27 | 6th | ||
10/09/22 | New Forest Local | Light Green | 00:45:04 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 13 | 01:31:38 | 15th | ||
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 13 | 01:00:59 | 10th | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 13 | 01:06:52 | 15th | ||
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 13 | 00:38:42 | 5th | ||
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 13 | 01:14:11 | 12th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F3-B | 00:22:17 | 31st | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q3-4 | 00:26:08 | 8th | ||
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Light Green | 00:27:17 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Light Green | 00:34:34 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/22 | BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 00:44:46 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 01:10:52 | |||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:36:43 | 56th | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:33:34 | 63rd | ||
10/04/22 | Farley Mount Local | Green | 01:08:09 | 24th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/04/22 | Poundbury (Dorchester) UKUL & SEOUL Urban event | 5 | 00:45:49 | 8th | ||
03/04/22 | QO Forest League | Green | 00:57:14 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 01:54:49 | 20th | ||
20/03/22 | Sarum Saunter | LIGHT GREEN | 01:17:35 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 11 | 00:34:14 | 17th | ||
27/02/22 | Hound Tor | Light Green | 01:00:17 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
20/02/22 | South West Orienteering League | Light Green | 01:06:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/02/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A-Orange Men/9B Orange Women | 00:43:29 | 4th | ||
30/01/22 | Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) | UKOL Light Green (M14, W14) | 00:56:19 | 4th | ||
23/01/22 | SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest | Light Green | 00:46:52 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/01/22 | South West Orienteering League | Light Green | 00:50:47 | |||
18/12/21 | King's Garn &Castle Malwood | Light Green | 01:00:53 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/12/21 | Southern Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:39:40 | 5th | ||
28/11/21 | BOK SW Regional League event | Light Green | 00:38:50 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/11/21 | South West Orienteering League | Light Green | 01:32:35 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
07/11/21 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Light Green (M14, W14) | 00:57:45 | 2nd | ||
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Light Green | 01:00:48 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/10/21 | SLOW Regional event | Orange | 00:39:15 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/10/21 | National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) | UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) | 00:57:11 | 18th | ||
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 24 (M12, W12) | 00:32:25 | 6th | ||
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | M14 | 01:29:29 | 25th | ||
19/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships | Orange | 00:37:37 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships | UKOLOrange (M12, W12) | 00:21:17 | 3rd | ||
12/09/21 | Whitchurch Common - Devon League 1 | Light Green | 00:54:22 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:38:02 | 20th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C20 | 00:38:02 | 40th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C20 | 00:19:54 | 12th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C20 | 01:15:26 | 24th | ||
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:51:50 | 41st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/06/21 | Golden Cap and Stonebarrow | Orange | 00:45:04 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 20 | 01:09:52 | 20th | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 00:38:37 | 22nd | ||
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Orange | 00:46:22 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver |