Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Green |
00:52:05 |
9th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Green |
00:42:47 |
10th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Green |
00:36:12 |
5th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Green |
00:43:20 |
5th |
1062 |
Navigation Chl |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C23 |
00:59:05 |
52nd |
1076 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C23 |
01:18:33 |
46th |
1087 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C23 |
01:02:43 |
113th |
1012 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:32:06 |
29th |
1131 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:48:20 |
45th |
1112 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C23 |
00:57:54 |
56th |
1096 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:19:14 |
50th |
1062 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:23:54 |
49th |
1055 |
|
23/11/14 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:24:31 |
17th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
00:58:16 |
16th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:23:53 |
15th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 15 (W50) |
02:08:29 |
33rd |
1058 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
15 |
01:10:09 |
46th |
1127 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
M50S |
02:19:45 |
16th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
15 |
01:09:36 |
45th |
1125 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Blue Trophy Men |
|
|
|
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
ShortBlue |
00:50:51 |
18th |
1094 |
|
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:08:15 |
15th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M45S, M50S, M65L, W45L, W50) |
01:25:11 |
52nd |
1084 |
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
00:55:18 |
20th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/13 |
HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL |
Blue |
01:00:28 |
13th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
00:53:05 |
14th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Green (Green, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:39:22 |
2nd |
1131 |
|
20/10/13 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
00:56:22 |
21st |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:26:54 |
21st |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
00:49:53 |
5th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/13 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green Plus |
01:02:46 |
13th |
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C26 |
01:05:02 |
15th |
1164 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C26 |
01:00:54 |
30th |
1113 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C26 |
00:55:24 |
29th |
1120 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
C26 |
01:02:27 |
31st |
1123 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C26 |
01:04:56 |
38th |
1091 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
C26 |
00:56:31 |
29th |
1110 |
|
19/05/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:12:10 |
29th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:03:17 |
41st |
1089 |
|
10/02/13 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
01:00:09 |
13th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/12 |
MOR Aldroughty and Quarrelwood - Level C - Inter Services and N Area Junior Inter Club |
Blue |
01:03:37 |
8th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/12 |
INVOC Littlemill Colour Event |
Blue |
01:48:58 |
10th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:14:52 |
56th |
1058 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:09:14 |
30th |
1097 |
|
31/03/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Extension |
00:48:04 |
15th |
|
|
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue Men |
01:05:30 |
|
|
|
04/02/12 |
HH Saturday Series & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:28:46 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Short Blue |
00:55:18 |
23rd |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 |
HH Ace of Herts Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:53:17 |
12th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Gold |