Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
D |
01:53:07 |
1st |
|
|
03/11/21 |
Urban Night Series 2 |
Long |
00:44:03 |
9th |
|
|
26/09/21 |
Bampton and Askham Long-O |
Medium |
02:16:00 |
8th |
|
|
22/09/21 |
Sprint series 2 |
SprintB |
00:18:24 |
29th |
|
|
22/09/21 |
Sprint series 2 |
SprintA |
00:16:11 |
9th |
|
|
15/09/21 |
Sprint series 1 |
SprintB |
00:13:07 |
|
|
|
15/09/21 |
Sprint series 1 |
SprintA |
00:13:27 |
22nd |
|
|
07/07/21 |
Summer Series 6 |
Long |
01:15:37 |
31st |
|
|
30/06/21 |
Summer Series 5 |
Short |
00:35:47 |
|
|
|
16/06/21 |
Summer Series 3 |
Short |
01:06:33 |
7th |
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9A (M75, W55) |
00:43:18 |
13th |
1065 |
|
02/06/21 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
01:08:37 |
|
|
|
19/05/21 |
Solo Battleaxe |
Long |
01:11:46 |
45th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women W45+ W20- |
01:00:29 |
7th |
1094 |
|
26/12/19 |
LOC Turkey Race |
Long Technical |
00:53:44 |
41st |
|
|
11/12/19 |
LOC Night Urban Series 6 |
Long |
01:00:43 |
22nd |
|
|
20/11/19 |
LOC Night Urban Series 3 |
Long |
00:49:29 |
9th |
|
|
06/10/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells |
Blue |
01:28:07 |
16th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/07/19 |
LOC Middle Series 5 |
Long |
00:42:57 |
18th |
|
|
26/06/19 |
LOC Middle Series 4 |
Long |
01:00:14 |
29th |
|
|
12/06/19 |
LOC Middle Series 2 |
Long |
00:57:47 |
11th |
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
00:50:43 |
23rd |
1119 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Green |
00:43:48 |
37th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:52:08 |
52nd |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:45:10 |
10th |
1091 |
|
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint Champs race 2 |
B4 |
00:14:52 |
18th |
1066 |
|
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint champs race 1 |
A4 |
00:17:59 |
22nd |
1044 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
00:46:30 |
32nd |
1112 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
7 |
01:00:22 |
44th |
1080 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Green Women |
00:34:34 |
1st |
1093 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
7 |
00:58:02 |
17th |
1121 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
7 |
00:48:34 |
7th |
1144 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:17:22 |
32nd |
1097 |
|
03/06/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Wythop Valley |
Blue |
01:02:44 |
10th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:32:19 |
|
|
|
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:35:27 |
7th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
00:57:33 |
21st |
1131 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:48:14 |
81st |
1018 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55, W60) |
00:13:26 |
9th |
1090 |
|
17/02/18 |
Northern night championships |
Short Green |
00:33:09 |
2nd |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:29:15 |
49th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/17 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:14:32 |
25th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/17 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Classic |
Blue |
01:07:50 |
8th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W50) |
01:24:41 |
26th |
1086 |
|
09/04/17 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:13:39 |
28th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
82:07:00 |
19th |
1133 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
86:17:00 |
30th |
1115 |
|
12/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Short Blue |
00:49:10 |
22nd |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
Burnbanks - Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
18th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/06/16 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:08:12 |
23rd |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |