Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/21 | SE Middle Distance Championships | Yellow | 00:30:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/10/21 | GO Urban Event | Course 7 | 00:22:10 | 2nd | ||
10/10/21 | SLOW Regional event | Yellow | 00:29:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/09/21 | HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs | Yellow | 00:26:53 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships | Yellow | 00:53:11 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
18/09/21 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships | UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) | 00:25:13 | 2nd | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:39:40 | 18th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C21 | 00:39:40 | 37th | ||
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:45:58 | 18th | ||
18/07/21 | DFOK GLOSS event | Yellow | 00:27:41 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/07/21 | MV GLOSS Event | Yellow | 00:26:30 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/06/21 | SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 | Yellow | 00:25:09 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 26 | 00:32:04 | 6th | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:41:28 | 13th | ||
30/05/21 | SAX SE League event | Yellow | 00:28:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Yellow | 00:33:11 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/05/21 | BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) | Yellow | 00:29:46 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Yellow | 00:39:36 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/04/21 | BOK Local event | Yellow | 00:32:00 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/04/21 | TVOC Regional Event | Yellow | 00:43:28 | 18th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/04/21 | Chase Woods, Rushmore | Yellow | 00:30:27 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/12/20 | SOG3 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne (SW of East Grinstead) | YELLOW | 00:25:32 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/12/20 | Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) | White | 00:12:22 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/10/20 | SAX Kent Orienteering League | Yellow | 00:32:49 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/10/20 | Return to the Forest | White | 00:16:33 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/09/20 | SLOW Regional Event | Yellow | 00:26:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/03/20 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland | White | 00:19:12 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/02/20 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) | WHITE | 00:17:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/02/20 | SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley | White | 00:27:28 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/01/20 | GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | White | 00:19:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/01/20 | DFOK SE League Event | White | 00:19:14 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/12/19 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:30:27 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/12/19 | Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) | 18 | 41:48:00 | 9th | ||
24/11/19 | SLOW SE League Event | Yellow | 00:22:57 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/11/19 | SN Trophy SE League Event | White | 00:19:52 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/11/19 | SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event | White | 00:16:45 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/11/19 | November Classic (UKOL) | White | 00:15:53 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/10/19 | HH Regional | White | 00:16:27 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/10/19 | SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) | White | 00:14:09 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/09/19 | TVOC UKUL Urban Event | 7 | 00:30:34 | 9th | ||
25/08/19 | MV Urban event | 7 -MYJ, WYJ | 00:18:03 | 5th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C8 | 00:28:33 | 29th | ||
02/06/19 | SE Sprint Champs | 00:25:48 | 16th | |||
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 28 | 00:22:01 | 16th | ||
24/02/19 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event | White | 00:18:35 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/19 | Puttenham Level B (SE League) | White | 00:19:37 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/01/19 | DFOK SE League Event | White | 00:22:15 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/12/18 | SN Wellington College | White | 00:15:29 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/12/18 | GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial) | Yellow | 00:23:43 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/12/18 | MV South East Families & Veterans | Yellow | 00:29:54 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold |