Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/22 | Summer Series 1 | Short | 00:53:26 | 6th | ||
25/05/22 | Spring Series 5 | Short | 00:34:29 | 6th | ||
11/05/22 | Spring Series 4 | Short | 00:38:25 | 4th | ||
27/04/22 | Spring Series 2 | Short | 00:58:10 | 5th | ||
03/04/22 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) | 01:18:39 | 42nd | 992 | |
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:39:06 | 71st | 1052 | |
12/03/22 | SROC spring event 2 | Long Technical | 01:13:14 | 23rd | ||
06/02/22 | SROC Spring series 1 | Short Blue | 01:21:38 | 18th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 3 | Long | 01:03:06 | 25th | ||
12/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Medium | 00:50:35 | 7th | ||
15/12/21 | Urban Night Series 8 | Long | 00:47:33 | 28th | ||
05/12/21 | Nick o'Pendle | Blue | 01:09:23 | 7th | 1104 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/21 | Urban Night Series 6 | Long | 00:54:03 | 21st | ||
17/11/21 | Urban Night Series 4 | Long | 00:46:02 | 11th | ||
03/11/21 | Urban Night Series 2 | Long | 00:44:36 | 11th | ||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintA | 00:20:32 | 17th | ||
29/09/21 | Sprint series 3 | SprintB | 00:19:46 | 18th | ||
22/09/21 | Sprint series 2 | SprintA | 00:21:30 | 23rd | ||
22/09/21 | Sprint series 2 | SprintB | 00:15:42 | 20th | ||
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintA | 00:13:53 | 27th | ||
15/09/21 | Sprint series 1 | SprintB | 00:12:36 | 21st | ||
07/07/21 | Summer Series 6 | Long | 01:16:52 | 33rd | ||
30/06/21 | Summer Series 5 | Long | 01:13:50 | 30th | ||
23/06/21 | Summer Series 4 | Long | 01:06:26 | 31st | ||
09/06/21 | Summer Series 2 | Long | 01:41:34 | 34th | ||
02/06/21 | Summer Series 1 | Long | 01:55:21 | 35th | ||
22/05/21 | Brun Valley Forest Regional and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:03:02 | 21st | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/21 | Solo Battleaxe | Long | 00:56:19 | 30th | ||
10/04/21 | Hackthorpe New Wood | Green | 00:55:31 | 33rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 Blue Men M50+ | 01:47:20 | 21st | 1101 | |
08/02/20 | DEE North West Night League Delamere East | Green | 01:00:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/01/20 | NW Night League | NWNL-Green | 01:03:45 | 7th | ||
15/01/20 | LOC Night Terrain Series 2 | Long | 00:46:14 | 16th | ||
08/01/20 | LOC Night Terrain Series 1 | Long | 00:57:14 | 27th | ||
26/12/19 | LOC Turkey Race | Long Technical | 00:59:33 | 55th | ||
11/12/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 6 | Long | 00:52:47 | 13th | ||
07/12/19 | NWNL Darwen Moor | Night Green | ||||
04/12/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 5 | Long | 00:44:03 | 24th | ||
27/11/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 4 | Long | 00:37:33 | 14th | ||
20/11/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 3 | Long | 00:54:56 | 18th | ||
13/11/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 2 | Long | 00:43:09 | 17th | ||
06/11/19 | LOC Night Urban Series 1 | Long | 01:01:21 | 30th | ||
20/10/19 | PFO Autumn Series 4 of 4 | Blue | 00:59:08 | 6th | 1117 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/07/19 | LOC Middle Series 6 | Long | 00:52:46 | 17th | ||
12/06/19 | LOC Middle Series 2 | Long | 01:08:16 | 20th | ||
05/06/19 | LOC Middle Series 1 | long | 00:57:26 | 21st | ||
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Men | 00:43:18 | 15th | 1132 | |
24/11/18 | sroc night event | Green | ||||
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 6 Green Men | 01:11:42 | 77th | 1034 | |
23/09/18 | Lancaster Urban event | 3 MSV WV | 00:55:09 | 19th | 1113 |