Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/01/22 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M75, W60) | 01:11:21 | 22nd | 965 | |
16/01/22 | Dudmaston | Green | 01:07:18 | 28th | 961 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/11/21 | East Midlands League 2021 | Green | 00:51:33 | 32nd | 899 | Navigation Chl |
21/11/21 | Chetwynd Wood WMOA League | Green | 01:15:46 | |||
14/11/21 | Malvern Hills WMOA League | Green | 00:59:59 | 22nd | 1010 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 7 Veterans Short Gre | 01:11:17 | 95th | 789 | |
26/09/21 | East Midlands League 2021 | Green | 00:49:19 | 11th | 1007 | Navigation Chl |
19/09/21 | Galoppen | Green | 01:11:51 | 25th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/06/21 | East Midlands Championships 2021 | Green | 00:56:10 | 31st | 1011 | Navigation Chl |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, W60) | 01:35:39 | 42nd | 1006 | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9B (M80, M85, W60, W65) | 01:17:00 | 71st | 807 | |
30/05/21 | SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships | Short Green | 00:47:18 | 13th | 1008 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/04/21 | Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 | Green | 01:04:01 | 31st | 963 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/03/20 | East Midlands League 2020 | Sh Green | 00:53:38 | 19th | 837 | |
02/02/20 | OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 | Short Green | 01:02:34 | 12th | 877 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/01/20 | Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 | Short green | 00:37:34 | 2nd | 982 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 | WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook | Short Green | 00:51:25 | 4th | 1027 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/19 | Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) | UKOL Course10 (M75, W60) | 80:08:00 | 19th | 934 | |
30/11/19 | Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event | Green | 01:06:50 | 67th | 867 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 | WMOA League Event 11 Long Mynd North East | Short Green | 00:52:25 | 5th | 945 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 | WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee | Green | 01:04:55 | 21st | 1010 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/19 | ERYRI weekend of Orienteering Day 2 & 2019 Welsh League race | Green Day 2 | 01:30:53 | 24th | 981 | |
02/11/19 | ERYRI Weekend of Orienteering Day 1 & 2019 Welsh League race | Green Day 1 | 01:42:49 | 22nd | 940 | |
27/10/19 | OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods | Short Green | 00:52:52 | 13th | 904 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/19 | WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley | Green | 01:19:43 | 51st | 916 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C15 | 00:32:31 | 25th | 1013 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C15 | 01:04:49 | 40th | 1008 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C15 | 01:01:47 | 35th | 1001 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C15 | 00:41:19 | 37th | 1015 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C15 | 00:56:42 | 30th | 1018 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C15 | 01:08:47 | 21st | 1058 | |
13/07/19 | WCH Anniversary WMOA Urban League 5 | 4 | 00:44:53 | 14th | 948 | |
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Green | 00:49:47 | 42nd | 1023 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Green | 00:59:14 | 46th | 1007 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Green | 01:06:59 | 91st | 937 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:54:14 | |||
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Veterans Short Green | 00:57:35 | 22nd | 887 | |
03/03/19 | WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade | Green | 01:03:22 | 38th | 994 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End | Green | 01:12:09 | 71st | 929 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/19 | WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert | SHORT GREEN | 00:47:14 | 4th | 1015 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/18 | WML Event #10 | Green | 00:47:15 | 13th | 1051 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 | East Midlands League 2018 & Park Series 5 | Green | 00:52:31 | 34th | 1005 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 5 Green Women | 01:10:29 | 69th | 998 | |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:02:55 | 73rd | 1013 | |
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 7 | 01:11:31 | 81st | 1008 | |
01/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race | Green Women | ||||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 7 | 01:19:50 | 74th | 1007 | |
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 7 | 01:06:02 | |||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:21:36 | 35th | 1082 | |
09/06/18 | Queens Park longton park 3 -- | Short Hard | 00:47:30 | 7th |