Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:48:32 |
14th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F6 |
00:14:52 |
20th |
1191 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL M55 (M55) |
00:14:52 |
14th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3A |
00:15:35 |
4th |
1211 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:06:25 |
8th |
1263 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:06:25 |
10th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
00:36:11 |
11th |
1240 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C5 |
00:58:38 |
21st |
1224 |
|
11/07/21 |
YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint |
Course A |
00:23:18 |
27th |
1206 |
|
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:54:44 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/06/21 |
East Midlands Championships 2021 |
Black |
01:52:35 |
14th |
1223 |
Navigation Chl |
20/06/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Black |
01:12:20 |
10th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55) |
01:35:46 |
19th |
1226 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M55) |
00:43:52 |
10th |
1262 |
|
23/05/21 |
Regional Event & YHOA School Champs |
BROWN |
01:03:43 |
6th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat |
Brown |
01:00:48 |
16th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/20 |
Closed event |
Blue |
00:49:21 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/20 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
00:53:54 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/20 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
00:26:43 |
1st |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/20 |
Lodge Moor Evening Event |
Medium |
00:34:24 |
2nd |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:11:03 |
47th |
1077 |
|
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:40:41 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Green |
00:41:18 |
1st |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/20 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Green |
00:51:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/19 |
TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) |
GREEN |
00:58:30 |
61st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:41:11 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Course 2 |
00:59:10 |
4th |
1207 |
|
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Brown |
01:08:20 |
2nd |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
00:58:50 |
7th |
1295 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 4 |
00:51:13 |
20th |
1238 |
|
05/10/19 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:41:13 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:39:21 |
14th |
1274 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4B |
00:13:49 |
19th |
1232 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:12:33 |
2nd |
1248 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
01:12:33 |
54th |
|
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
00:55:22 |
8th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
B |
00:20:32 |
11th |
1209 |
|
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Brown |
00:43:38 |
3rd |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:52:40 |
|
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:31:51 |
22nd |
1269 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:22:22 |
52nd |
1236 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:40:21 |
25th |
1268 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
01:10:37 |
63rd |
1220 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:08:05 |
20th |
1282 |
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Blue |
00:50:56 |
11th |
1228 |
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:18:57 |
9th |
1272 |
|
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:43:11 |
3rd |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:04:33 |
27th |
1226 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M50) |
01:22:12 |
29th |
1223 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:44:28 |
19th |
1254 |
|