Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 6 |
00:57:40 |
22nd |
1034 |
|
28/01/23 |
MDOC - NW Night League |
Green |
00:55:37 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Green |
01:32:12 |
31st |
889 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Green |
00:52:38 |
20th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:11 |
10th |
1069 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5A (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:47:26 |
36th |
1013 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:19:07 |
34th |
1057 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:36:04 |
42nd |
1019 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:18:24 |
59th |
992 |
|
25/06/22 |
Festival Park -park league no. 4 |
Short Hard |
00:44:06 |
2nd |
|
|
21/06/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Green |
01:03:38 |
15th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F4a (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:24:55 |
47th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-1 |
00:14:40 |
19th |
1077 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4a-A |
00:24:55 |
47th |
1012 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:10:28 |
41st |
1073 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:40:33 |
22nd |
1044 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:21:50 |
56th |
1001 |
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Green |
01:05:49 |
9th |
1038 |
Navigation Chl |
12/03/22 |
cheddleton heath |
LONG HARD |
01:16:35 |
|
|
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:15:08 |
17th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:56:03 |
20th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
5 - Green Women |
00:51:20 |
6th |
1041 |
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Green |
00:59:17 |
27th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:41:21 |
26th |
1050 |
|
31/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford |
Course 4 |
00:57:06 |
20th |
1040 |
|
30/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West |
4 |
38:33:00 |
21st |
1004 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F14 |
00:15:28 |
8th |
1029 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4A |
00:17:10 |
15th |
987 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W55 (W55) |
01:15:28 |
24th |
|
|
27/06/21 |
East Midlands Championships 2021 |
Green |
00:59:29 |
38th |
979 |
Navigation Chl |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Green |
01:00:35 |
24th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:22:11 |
20th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/02/20 |
Middle Distance Bickerton |
Green |
00:40:56 |
12th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Green |
01:01:01 |
22nd |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/11/19 |
Downs banks |
Long Hard |
01:11:50 |
17th |
|
|
17/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 11 Long Mynd North East |
Green |
01:15:51 |
16th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Course 4 |
00:50:09 |
23rd |
1026 |
|
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Green |
01:32:58 |
45th |
889 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/19 |
Leek Urban WMUL |
Course 4 |
00:51:24 |
10th |
1038 |
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Green |
00:49:40 |
11th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Green |
01:01:47 |
19th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:46:53 |
47th |
996 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F12 (W55, W60) |
01:14:33 |
38th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H6C |
00:16:52 |
21st |
975 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F14 |
00:14:33 |
10th |
1003 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:38:37 |
106th |
960 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C24 |
01:28:36 |
74th |
1027 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C24 |
01:07:25 |
76th |
1017 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C24 |
00:56:22 |
94th |
966 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C24 |
01:05:13 |
69th |
1035 |
|