Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
00:17:35 |
42nd |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-3 |
00:17:35 |
42nd |
1216 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2A |
00:18:06 |
28th |
1189 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:26:39 |
8th |
1178 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
9 |
00:46:44 |
4th |
1172 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
9 |
01:00:50 |
32nd |
1089 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
9 |
00:42:01 |
8th |
1161 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:39:25 |
1st |
1187 |
|
17/06/18 |
YHOA Superleague and EBOR Club Championship |
Brown |
01:14:20 |
5th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
00:54:02 |
9th |
1182 |
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
00:54:27 |
4th |
1179 |
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Green |
00:44:33 |
3rd |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
SELw16 |
00:30:05 |
9th |
1126 |
|
08/04/18 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:57:07 |
|
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
00:47:53 |
8th |
1178 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:32:26 |
28th |
1162 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:16:40 |
16th |
1121 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:26:01 |
2nd |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses |
Green |
00:38:28 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:04:39 |
12th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Brown |
00:50:23 |
12th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
Regional Event |
BROWN |
01:26:45 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 12 (W16) |
00:34:51 |
2nd |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F25 (W16) |
00:16:03 |
2nd |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F25 |
00:16:03 |
8th |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H94 |
00:17:40 |
3rd |
|
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
00:50:30 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C25 |
00:51:26 |
23rd |
|
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C25 |
00:48:34 |
10th |
|
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25(W16) |
01:00:12 |
21st |
|
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C25 |
01:13:59 |
33rd |
|
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25(W16) |
00:52:06 |
6th |
|
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C25 |
01:05:19 |
20th |
|
|
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
8 |
00:58:28 |
3rd |
|
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16) |
00:58:57 |
3rd |
|
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 18(W16, W60) |
00:52:32 |
5th |
|
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 14(W16, W60) |
00:25:31 |
4th |
|
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8(W16) |
00:17:59 |
9th |
|
|
09/04/17 |
YHOA Championships and Superleague |
G |
00:54:01 |
2nd |
|
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:53:31 |
8th |
|
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:27:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
73:27:00 |
19th |
|
|
12/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Green |
00:33:54 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Green |
00:32:10 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Green |
00:50:36 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:39:56 |
4th |
|
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:41:16 |
14th |
|
|
30/10/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Light Green |
00:38:33 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/16 |
MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay |
Green |
00:40:00 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:29:33 |
3rd |
|
|