Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/04/16 |
EM League & Regional YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:28:31 |
14th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:52:27 |
24th |
1208 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:32:12 |
14th |
1247 |
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:11:59 |
10th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/16 |
POTOC Leisure and Training Event |
Long Hard |
00:45:55 |
2nd |
|
|
10/01/16 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Black |
00:56:57 |
16th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/01/16 |
East Midlands League (NOC) |
Brown |
01:23:45 |
9th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
East Midlands League (NOC) |
Brown |
00:57:13 |
5th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
EM League Event - Longstone |
Brown |
01:06:29 |
13th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 |
Regional B Event (EM Champs) |
Course 2 |
01:33:13 |
6th |
1217 |
|
27/09/15 |
DVO EM League Event |
Brown |
01:12:08 |
6th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
UKOL 02 (M20E, M18E, W21E, M35L, M40L) |
01:35:06 |
45th |
1223 |
|
06/09/15 |
Middle Distance Regional Event |
Black |
01:03:26 |
16th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
Brown |
01:39:20 |
2nd |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 2 |
01:39:35 |
12th |
1154 |
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:41:35 |
22nd |
1248 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:58:14 |
18th |
1239 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:43:12 |
15th |
1250 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:06:58 |
22nd |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/15 |
DVO & EM League Event |
Brown |
01:13:24 |
16th |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
NOC Winter League |
Long Technical |
01:00:18 |
2nd |
|
|
21/09/14 |
Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League |
Brown |
01:02:36 |
22nd |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/06/14 |
DVO Carsington EM League |
Brown |
01:17:18 |
6th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/14 |
NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) |
R1-C1 |
00:23:04 |
16th |
1198 |
|
21/06/14 |
NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) |
R2-C1 |
00:23:50 |
12th |
1196 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
02:16:11 |
24th |
1189 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (M35) |
04:31:23 |
20th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
02:15:12 |
22nd |
1189 |
|
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Brown |
02:10:36 |
19th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:19:25 |
10th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/14 |
DVO Matlock Moor EM League |
Brown |
01:07:23 |
13th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:38 |
15th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase - Day2 and Final |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:40:52 |
9th |
|
|
02/06/13 |
Cromford Moor and Black Rock - EM League |
Brown |
01:28:10 |
21st |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 2 (M35, M40) |
01:29:15 |
12th |
1189 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:48:07 |
9th |
1196 |
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:39:01 |
9th |
1209 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 3(M35, M40) |
00:44:10 |
31st |
1221 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 6 |
01:42:37 |
17th |
1206 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 6 (M35L) |
03:19:49 |
16th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 6 |
01:37:12 |
22nd |
1197 |
|
10/03/13 |
EMOA League Event Bagworth |
Brown |
01:30:49 |
7th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Crich Chase - EMOA League |
Brown |
01:23:14 |
23rd |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Brown |
02:11:42 |
16th |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/12 |
HOC urban event WMOA League 8 and Nopesport Urban league |
Badge Course 1 |
01:00:33 |
13th |
1103 |
|
21/10/12 |
Colour Coded Event, EM League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:20:03 |
9th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/07/12 |
Summer League 4/6 |
Long Technical |
00:41:31 |
7th |
|
|
15/07/12 |
Summer League 3/6 |
Long Tech |
00:42:03 |
3rd |
|
|
17/06/12 |
Sussex Sprint series - event 1 - Lancing Manor |
Sprint-O |
00:30:14 |
25th |
|
|
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:55:29 |
18th |
1118 |
|