Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:33:22 |
93rd |
949 |
|
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:55:58 |
48th |
1047 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W45, W50) |
01:08:24 |
37th |
1026 |
|
12/09/21 |
SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Short Blue |
01:29:57 |
25th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/07/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 11 |
Medium |
00:34:44 |
4th |
|
|
14/07/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 10 |
Medium |
00:44:24 |
6th |
|
|
07/07/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 |
Medium |
00:43:30 |
8th |
|
|
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:47:11 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/06/21 |
BOK Regional Urban event |
3 W40+ M55+ |
00:52:16 |
18th |
1047 |
|
23/06/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Medium |
00:44:36 |
11th |
|
|
09/06/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 5 |
Medium |
00:50:20 |
|
|
|
26/05/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 4 |
Medium |
00:50:18 |
9th |
|
|
16/05/21 |
BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Green |
01:05:19 |
38th |
945 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 3 |
Medium |
00:34:45 |
10th |
|
|
05/05/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 |
Medium |
00:42:10 |
15th |
|
|
28/04/21 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 1 |
Medium |
00:49:09 |
14th |
|
|
25/04/21 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
00:54:00 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Green |
01:05:26 |
31st |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/20 |
BOK Restart Local Event (Pre-entry only) |
Blue |
01:44:16 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/09/20 |
BOK Re-start Local Event (Pre-entry only) |
Green |
00:57:35 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
GreenW |
01:05:15 |
8th |
1029 |
|
02/02/20 |
BOK Regional and SW League Event |
BLUE |
01:29:32 |
41st |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Blue |
01:39:04 |
|
|
|
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course7 (M65, W45, W50) |
106:04:00 |
|
|
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:49:36 |
26th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
01:04:00 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:30:34 |
77th |
995 |
|
22/09/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
01:06:57 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
00:54:43 |
36th |
1022 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F11 (W50) |
00:13:21 |
6th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:13:21 |
15th |
1086 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5A |
00:16:18 |
28th |
1072 |
|
18/08/19 |
NGOC League 8 |
Blue |
00:52:56 |
36th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) |
3 - WV, MSV |
00:52:21 |
32nd |
1056 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
3: MSV, WV |
00:25:30 |
40th |
952 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
3: MSV, WV |
00:24:30 |
32nd |
1061 |
|
05/06/19 |
BOK Urban Series 6 |
Green |
00:42:18 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/19 |
SWOA South-West Sprint Championships |
A3 |
00:16:11 |
8th |
1077 |
|
29/05/19 |
BOK Urban Series 5 |
Green |
00:38:15 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/19 |
BOK Urban Series 4 |
Green |
00:35:12 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) |
Green |
00:51:03 |
8th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/19 |
BOK Urban Series 3 |
Green |
00:46:18 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Green |
00:45:31 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/19 |
BOK Urban Series 1 |
Green |
00:40:44 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (W50) |
01:31:59 |
71st |
1024 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 2 |
00:50:28 |
23rd |
1018 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
00:55:34 |
22nd |
983 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Blue |
01:13:48 |
86th |
950 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
00:51:25 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Blue |
01:41:31 |
57th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |