Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55) |
01:49:42 |
34th |
1185 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:01:29 |
23rd |
1203 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:13:11 |
28th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:18:12 |
27th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:22 |
63rd |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:38:12 |
40th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Brown |
01:49:12 |
44th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 - Blue - Women Open |
00:51:56 |
4th |
1191 |
|
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Short Brown |
01:34:14 |
33rd |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:55:03 |
15th |
1153 |
|
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
00:42:36 |
5th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:27:55 |
32nd |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:26 |
7th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:24:41 |
27th |
1211 |
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 3 |
01:12:00 |
26th |
1128 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:58:31 |
21st |
1098 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) |
01:17:21 |
22nd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
W-WRE |
00:17:21 |
24th |
1147 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
WE-A |
00:17:33 |
10th |
1141 |
|
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Blue |
00:53:22 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:41:49 |
62nd |
1097 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C20 |
00:49:16 |
13th |
1037 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C40 |
01:14:39 |
23rd |
1093 |
|
02/06/19 |
2019 Welsh League Race |
Blue |
01:08:27 |
4th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:30:08 |
41st |
1118 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:38:53 |
23rd |
1129 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:21:20 |
66th |
1151 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:51:40 |
13th |
1135 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:03:49 |
7th |
1163 |
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:22:25 |
41st |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:25:20 |
27th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
01:20:10 |
53rd |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:48:13 |
27th |
1123 |
|
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Green |
00:39:13 |
3rd |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Brown |
01:23:54 |
30th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/18 |
GO City Race |
Course 2 |
00:48:51 |
15th |
1127 |
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
2 |
01:04:44 |
16th |
1149 |
|
17/06/18 |
BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) |
Course 2 |
01:00:35 |
15th |
1123 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:57:48 |
14th |
1090 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown(M18, M20, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:39:36 |
30th |
1169 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
00:50:17 |
52nd |
1108 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:36:43 |
49th |
1123 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:02:32 |
102nd |
1110 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:03 |
100th |
1094 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:21:25 |
18th |
1033 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:35:31 |
31st |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Brown |
01:24:59 |
67th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
SYO Regional Event - Rivelin |
Blue |
01:19:04 |
43rd |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:40:13 |
61st |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:35:39 |
46th |
1128 |
|