Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/04/14 |
POTOC Leisure and Training Event |
Short Hard |
00:53:48 |
3rd |
|
|
11/01/14 |
POTOC Leisure and Training Event |
Short Hard |
01:22:38 |
10th |
|
|
22/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:19:36 |
53rd |
706 |
Navigation Chl |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 10 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
00:57:32 |
25th |
939 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 10 |
00:54:13 |
11th |
983 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire Urban Event (UKOL10) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:57:08 |
|
|
|
17/03/13 |
POTOC Colour Coded Event & WMOA League 4 |
GREEN |
00:59:42 |
23rd |
953 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:18:04 |
37th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/12 |
DVO EM League |
Green |
00:40:49 |
17th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
WMOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Green 2 |
00:56:36 |
15th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 22 |
00:50:41 |
|
|
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 22 |
00:53:44 |
|
|
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 22 |
00:51:06 |
98th |
816 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Course 22 |
01:17:24 |
38th |
917 |
|
21/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:11:46 |
|
|
|
31/10/10 |
West Midland Championships / WMOA League 6 |
Green |
00:38:32 |
14th |
1122 |
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue |
Women |
00:12:56 |
47th |
736 |
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint |
Women |
00:22:43 |
25th |
1061 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:01:47 |
37th |
957 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:22:39 |
42nd |
932 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W45L |
01:23:34 |
58th |
1004 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 17 (M45S, W45L) |
01:34:53 |
81st |
950 |
|
31/01/10 |
Northern Championships |
Course 10 (M65L M45S M50S W45L W50L) |
01:19:15 |
57th |
982 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W40L |
01:32:14 |
15th |
996 |
|
15/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:16:36 |
48th |
1055 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 12 (W20S-W35S-W40S) |
00:50:04 |
4th |
1114 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 12 (W35S-W40S) |
00:59:08 |
8th |
1098 |
|
08/02/09 |
DEE Regional Event & Delamere Trophy |
W40S |
01:26:43 |
4th |
916 |
|
25/01/09 |
Ivor Noot Memorial Event |
W40S |
00:50:39 |
2nd |
1055 |
|