Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Green |
01:06:39 |
34th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
00:59:33 |
45th |
957 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban |
Course C |
01:06:19 |
41st |
984 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Green |
01:07:36 |
43rd |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/05/14 |
SO level B, Charlton Forest, West Sussex. SE league & SO champs (event 2) |
Short Blue |
01:32:44 |
37th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
01:08:06 |
60th |
1020 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W16) |
02:33:16 |
50th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
01:25:10 |
105th |
933 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 8 (W16) |
00:24:21 |
68th |
929 |
|
06/04/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:07:11 |
23rd |
927 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/14 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) |
Green |
00:56:08 |
41st |
962 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/14 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course G |
01:12:37 |
50th |
777 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
00:56:11 |
30th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Green |
01:11:31 |
38th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35) |
01:53:41 |
86th |
866 |
|
12/01/14 |
SCOA League |
Green |
00:55:13 |
42nd |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/13 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races |
Green |
01:00:29 |
51st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/12/13 |
Brighton City Race |
Badge Course 6 |
00:10:36 |
5th |
|
|
08/12/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Green |
01:14:30 |
45th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/12/13 |
GO local event Ambersham |
Green |
01:15:34 |
51st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Green (Green, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:11:49 |
101st |
|
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) |
00:29:57 |
18th |
|
|
06/10/13 |
SO - level C - Rewell Woods, Arundel (event 5 of SO champs) |
Green |
01:16:46 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/09/13 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual |
W16 |
01:35:39 |
29th |
|
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 11. Juniors (M16, W16) |
00:27:27 |
31st |
|
|
08/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 2. Inaugral City of Bristol Race |
F - M/W16- |
00:19:46 |
7th |
|
|
07/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 1. SW Sprint Championships |
Final 5 |
00:54:42 |
4th |
|
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
3A |
00:27:40 |
74th |
|
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
3B |
00:28:37 |
72nd |
|
|
20/07/13 |
South of England Urban League |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:25:25 |
1st |
|
|
13/07/13 |
Swindon Urban Event |
Junior Women(W16-) |
00:32:35 |
4th |
|
|
23/06/13 |
Welsh League Event 2013 |
Green |
01:17:23 |
21st |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:25:34 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/06/13 |
Nopesport and South of England Orienteering Urban Event |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:38:24 |
11th |
|
|
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 9 (W16, W55, W60) |
01:23:29 |
70th |
|
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire Urban Event (UKOL10) |
UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) |
00:32:01 |
14th |
|
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 9 |
01:08:48 |
38th |
|
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 9 |
01:15:04 |
53rd |
|
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat1_2 |
00:24:18 |
13th |
|
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat2_2 |
00:19:33 |
18th |
|
|
06/05/13 |
BOC Weekend Urban Race |
Junior Women(W16-) |
00:26:04 |
20th |
|
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 24 (W16) |
01:31:10 |
55th |
|
|
28/04/13 |
St Albans City Race |
F |
00:35:27 |
7th |
|
|
27/04/13 |
LOK Urban Race |
F |
00:54:01 |
2nd |
|
|
14/04/13 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:21:20 |
78th |
|
|
13/04/13 |
St Ives Urban |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:37:42 |
13th |
|
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 4-2C |
00:31:37 |
10th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 21 |
01:25:36 |
71st |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Course 21 (M70L, M60S, W65L, W16A) |
02:50:39 |
91st |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 21 |
01:25:03 |
123rd |
|
|