Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/22 | PSE 4 Maize Maze | Sprint A | 00:27:07 | |||
11/09/22 | PSE 4 Maize Maze | Sprint B | 00:30:00 | |||
24/08/22 | Park Series Event 2 | Sprint A | 00:27:05 | 28th | ||
24/08/22 | Park Series Event 2 | Sprint B | 00:33:37 | 31st | ||
14/05/22 | Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat | Green | 01:05:54 | 33rd | 929 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/22 | Spring Series 4 | Long | 01:16:28 | 40th | ||
04/05/22 | Spring Series 3 | Short | 00:42:07 | 20th | ||
27/04/22 | Spring Series 2 | Short | 01:13:12 | 22nd | ||
24/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 2 | Green | 01:33:48 | 101st | 862 | Navigation Chl |
23/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 1 | Green | 01:20:15 | 99th | 880 | Navigation Chl |
20/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance | Green | 01:17:13 | 42nd | 973 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance | Medium | 01:24:38 | |||
20/02/22 | National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | ||||
19/02/22 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:55:59 | 34th | 903 | |
16/02/22 | Terrain Night Series 6 | Short | 01:00:25 | 13th | ||
09/02/22 | Terrain Night Series 5 | Short | 01:04:57 | 25th | ||
06/02/22 | SROC Spring series 1 | Green | 01:32:14 | 21st | 910 | Navigation Chl |
02/02/22 | Terrain Night Series 4 | Short | 01:12:53 | |||
15/01/22 | NW Night League Event | Green | 02:13:49 | 23rd | Navigation Chl | |
12/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Short | 01:08:37 | 8th | ||
05/01/22 | Terrain Night Series 1 | Short | 00:59:59 | 32nd | ||
30/12/21 | Turkey Race 3 | short | 01:07:03 | 25th | ||
18/12/21 | YHOA Night League | MEDIUM | 01:05:14 | 12th | 917 | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 Green Women W45+ W20- | 01:35:11 | 25th | 860 | |
01/03/20 | National Event & YHOA Superleague | Short Blue | 01:40:27 | 38th | 993 | Navigation Chl |
08/02/20 | DEE North West Night League Delamere East | Blue | 01:36:36 | 22nd | Navigation Chl | |
18/01/20 | NW Night League | NWNL-Green | ||||
08/12/19 | Darwen Moor Day Event | Short Blue | 01:50:36 | 10th | 946 | Navigation Chl |
07/12/19 | NWNL Darwen Moor | Night Green | 01:58:29 | 12th | ||
10/11/19 | SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event | Short Green | 00:41:00 | 4th | 937 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 | PFO Autumn Series 4 of 4 | Blue | 01:15:12 | 16th | 977 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Uldale Fells | Blue | 02:10:43 | 32nd | 912 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 02:02:20 | 32nd | 951 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/09/19 | Askham Common Galoppen | Blue | 01:38:16 | |||
26/06/19 | LOC Middle Series 4 | Short | 01:23:24 | 13th | ||
19/06/19 | LOC Middle Series 3 | Long | 01:20:46 | 51st | ||
09/06/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Threlkeld | Blue | 01:56:21 | 41st | 889 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/06/19 | LOC Middle Series 1 | long | 01:22:17 | 43rd | ||
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Green | 00:49:32 | 41st | 1025 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Short Blue | 01:06:31 | 29th | 1051 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Muncaster Fell | Blue | 01:50:38 | 41st | 950 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/19 | Tim Watkins Trophy | Women Vet 50+ | 01:57:42 | 12th | ||
16/02/19 | YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships | Short Green | 00:53:14 | 9th | 988 | Navigation Chl |
10/02/19 | MDOC Regional Event | Blue | 01:36:42 | 40th | 934 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/19 | MDOC North West Night League Event | Green | 01:06:18 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/02/19 | North West Night League | Green | 01:29:06 | 19th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
22/12/18 | YHOA Night League | MEDIUM | 00:54:38 | 7th | 1002 | |
16/12/18 | Holcombe Ranges Day | Blue | 01:22:57 | 21st | 967 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/12/18 | Holcombe Ranges Night (NWNL) | Night Green | 01:07:35 | 14th | ||
02/12/18 | SYO YHOA Superleague | Short Blue | 01:24:37 | 35th | 948 | Racing Chl: Bronze |