Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
1 |
01:40:02 |
20th |
1044 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
2: WO, MV |
00:24:09 |
33rd |
1080 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
2: WO, MV |
00:25:21 |
32nd |
1071 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Short Brown |
01:23:37 |
22nd |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:12:49 |
19th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Blue |
01:05:53 |
8th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (W50) |
01:11:49 |
19th |
1113 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:47:53 |
20th |
1165 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:28:55 |
22nd |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:16:49 |
33rd |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Brown |
00:45:19 |
17th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Blue |
00:54:57 |
17th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:28:35 |
31st |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Blue |
00:59:25 |
37th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood |
Green |
00:56:06 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Blue |
01:02:37 |
|
|
|
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Blue |
01:22:02 |
38th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
02:24:37 |
47th |
1068 |
|
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
2 WO MV |
01:00:51 |
47th |
1105 |
|
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Brown |
01:31:58 |
33rd |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/18 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:12:20 |
11th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 3 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 3 |
01:18:22 |
41st |
1086 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course4 (M45, M50) |
00:52:46 |
55th |
1149 |
|
12/08/18 |
Stowe Park Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:49:28 |
45th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/18 |
SN Urban event |
2 |
01:15:50 |
19th |
1092 |
|
17/06/18 |
BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) |
Course 2 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Short Brown |
01:44:29 |
11th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Brown |
01:25:30 |
22nd |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Brown |
01:01:21 |
26th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
00:57:31 |
20th |
1131 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:57:43 |
54th |
1085 |
|
24/03/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:51:52 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:03:38 |
26th |
1123 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:35:50 |
32nd |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
Holmwood Common Regional |
BLUE |
01:16:52 |
18th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
MV SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:26:08 |
25th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Brown |
01:16:59 |
54th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/18 |
TVOC RAF Halton Urban (C) (SEOUL) |
Course 2 |
01:07:52 |
39th |
1046 |
|
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
00:50:43 |
32nd |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:28 |
52nd |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Blue |
00:55:01 |
4th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Blue |
01:00:03 |
25th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood |
Green |
00:44:12 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
01:03:32 |
17th |
1150 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) |
01:00:53 |
11th |
1129 |
|
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Blue |
01:14:29 |
29th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:20:45 |
32nd |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) |
00:57:42 |
61st |
1168 |
|
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
02:16:16 |
28th |
1105 |
|