Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:48:18 |
107th |
|
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C25 |
01:09:03 |
125th |
|
|
05/07/15 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:25:38 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6B (W16, W45, W50) |
00:52:09 |
45th |
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H42 |
00:19:56 |
30th |
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F4B |
00:14:15 |
5th |
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F4A (M55, W16, W35) |
01:14:15 |
33rd |
|
|
26/04/15 |
DVO Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:27:59 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W16, W60) |
01:16:00 |
26th |
|
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:33:54 |
84th |
|
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:15:07 |
86th |
|
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:19:29 |
16th |
|
|
22/03/15 |
OD Level B Event Bentley Wood |
Course 5 |
01:17:28 |
28th |
|
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Wmn (Sht Grn) |
00:35:31 |
6th |
|
|
01/03/15 |
EMOA League Event Ratby Woodlands |
Blue |
01:13:48 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/15 |
Midlands Championships |
8 |
01:34:46 |
80th |
|
|
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9(W16, W55, M70) |
01:21:48 |
46th |
|
|
18/01/15 |
DVO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:34 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/01/15 |
EMOA League Event The Outwoods |
Blue |
01:12:51 |
53rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Light Green |
00:37:00 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
EMOA League Event, Beacon Hill |
Green |
00:41:48 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 17 |
00:40:35 |
14th |
|
|
19/10/14 |
EMOA League Event, Bradgate Park |
Green |
00:49:18 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/14 |
LEI Club championships |
Light Green |
00:28:49 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/14 |
Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League |
Green |
00:46:26 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course9 (M14, W14) |
00:32:50 |
19th |
|
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
Light Green |
00:34:32 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:29:02 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/07/14 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YBTLtGreen |
00:44:25 |
20th |
|
|
22/06/14 |
DVO Carsington EM League |
Light Green |
00:41:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
00:40:25 |
6th |
|
|
27/04/14 |
DVO Allestree EM League |
Light Green |
00:39:45 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
24 |
01:12:07 |
60th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
Badge (W14A) |
02:14:11 |
31st |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
24 |
01:02:04 |
85th |
|
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Light Green |
00:53:07 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/14 |
EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods |
Light Green |
01:07:18 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/02/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) |
Light Green |
00:35:13 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (W14A, W16B, Lt Gr) |
01:15:11 |
21st |
|
|
12/01/14 |
EMOA League Event Willesley Woods |
Light Green |
00:45:37 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/13 |
EMOA League The Outwoods |
Light Green |
00:47:35 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/12/13 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Light Green |
00:31:21 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event |
Light Green |
00:43:59 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/13 |
EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands |
Light Green |
00:46:06 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/10/13 |
DVO EM League |
Light Green |
00:33:05 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/06/13 |
EMOA League Event Burbage Common |
Light Green |
01:04:02 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/06/13 |
Cromford Moor and Black Rock - EM League |
Orange |
00:27:43 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/13 |
LEI EM League Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat & Leicestershire County Schools Championships |
Orange |
00:31:21 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Orange |
00:26:18 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/13 |
EMOA League Event Bagworth |
Orange |
00:42:16 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |