Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q1-4 | 00:22:53 | |||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F1-B | 00:35:11 | 34th | ||
21/05/22 | Saturday Series 8 | Light Green | 00:23:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M16) | 01:15:57 | 32nd | ||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:44:32 | 82nd | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:20:51 | 26th | ||
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W45) | 01:42:11 | 32nd | ||
20/03/22 | East Midlands Championships 2022 | Blue | 01:34:05 | 45th | Navigation Chl | |
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 + 8A | 00:56:59 | 38th | ||
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 07 (M16, M65, W45) | 00:43:44 | |||
26/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:39:30 | 37th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/02/22 | YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event | Blue | 01:10:23 | 18th | Navigation Chl | |
16/01/22 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:11:21 | 44th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/01/22 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:49:36 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/12/21 | HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance | Blue | 01:17:44 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/11/21 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:36:43 | |||
13/11/21 | Saturday Series 3 | Light Green | 00:27:47 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/11/21 | EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships | 9: M/W junior (16-) am | 00:19:25 | 2nd | ||
07/11/21 | EBOR Afternoon Sprint | 9: M/W junior (16-) pm | 00:13:55 | 1st | ||
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9A Orange Men | 00:31:29 | 11th | ||
16/10/21 | Saturday Series 2 | Light Green | 00:49:51 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:26:57 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey | Green | 00:25:20 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | Green | 01:16:32 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/09/21 | Regional Event (Technical Courses only) | Green | 01:18:51 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/09/21 | Saturday Series 1 | Light Green | 00:24:01 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/09/21 | YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:36:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/08/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 | Light Green | 00:44:08 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q8A | 00:20:12 | 6th | ||
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F16 | 00:12:10 | 9th | ||
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | C18 | 01:05:48 | 10th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | C18 | 01:05:48 | 14th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C18 | 00:33:30 | 14th | ||
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C18 | 01:31:26 | 15th | ||
11/07/21 | YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint | Course BJ | 00:23:56 | 5th | ||
04/07/21 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:38:00 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/06/21 | East Midlands Championships 2021 | Light Green | 00:35:39 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
12/06/21 | Saturday Series | Green | 00:37:34 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 18 | 01:46:39 | 16th | ||
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 13 | 01:06:18 | 55th | ||
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Light Green | 00:46:56 | 18th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/05/21 | YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat | Light Green | 00:30:16 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/21 | Saturday Series | Green | 01:09:20 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/04/21 | Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 | Green | 01:03:56 | 29th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/12/20 | Closed event | Green | 01:18:15 | |||
25/10/20 | East Midlands League 2020 | Light Green | 00:26:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/10/20 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:26:58 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/09/20 | Saturday Series 1 | Orange | 00:37:29 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/09/20 | Saturday Series 1 | Light Green | 00:39:09 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/09/20 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague | Green | 00:49:28 |