Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/05/23 |
Spring Series 5 |
Long |
00:49:27 |
20th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:15:34 |
11th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/05/23 |
Spring Series 4 |
Long |
00:56:50 |
22nd |
|
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Blue |
01:15:42 |
14th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/23 |
BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag |
Blue |
01:09:34 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/23 |
Spring Series 3 |
Long |
00:33:58 |
13th |
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:39:05 |
8th |
1151 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:16:58 |
100th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4 |
00:16:58 |
16th |
1222 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:18:52 |
8th |
1184 |
|
29/04/23 |
SROC spring series 2 |
Hard |
00:34:42 |
9th |
|
|
26/04/23 |
Spring Series 2 |
Long |
00:46:26 |
20th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Green |
00:45:08 |
5th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/04/23 |
Spring Series 1 |
Long |
00:36:07 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:19:58 |
10th |
1188 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:38:18 |
36th |
1149 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:45 |
55th |
1188 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:05:50 |
23rd |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:31:15 |
29th |
1098 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Yellow |
00:57:19 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:22:13 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:04:32 |
33rd |
1190 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
01:08:46 |
10th |
1164 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:51:20 |
56th |
1195 |
|
08/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 5 |
Long |
00:55:38 |
15th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Blue |
01:00:06 |
23rd |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 4 |
Long |
00:49:11 |
12th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:31:30 |
36th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/23 |
NWNL EVENT 4 |
Green |
01:02:52 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 2 |
Long |
01:02:16 |
23rd |
|
|
04/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 1 |
Long |
00:51:47 |
21st |
|
|
30/12/22 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
00:49:42 |
|
|
|
28/12/22 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
01:00:00 |
26th |
|
|
26/12/22 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
00:48:11 |
31st |
|
|
07/12/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 5 |
Long |
00:47:34 |
21st |
|
|
23/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 3 |
Long |
00:34:43 |
8th |
|
|
16/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 2 |
Long |
00:31:19 |
7th |
|
|
12/11/22 |
MDOC Saturdaymorning series (3) |
Sprint |
00:42:03 |
|
|
|
09/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban series 1 |
Long |
00:30:14 |
6th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
00:57:42 |
10th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:04:31 |
21st |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:38:18 |
5th |
1105 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
4 - Green |
00:25:36 |
6th |
1174 |
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:52:44 |
3rd |
1117 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3A (M16, W16) |
00:36:45 |
3rd |
|
|
02/10/22 |
October Odyssey: Day 2 |
4 |
00:26:37 |
1st |
1111 |
|
01/10/22 |
October Odyssey: Day 1 |
Blue |
01:15:47 |
11th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
01:08:26 |
23rd |
1010 |
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:55:03 |
4th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Blue |
01:05:27 |
18th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |