Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q1C |
00:18:36 |
11th |
1233 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:16:16 |
10th |
1274 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:16:16 |
72nd |
|
|
29/04/23 |
SROC spring series 2 |
Hard |
00:31:17 |
6th |
|
|
26/04/23 |
Spring Series 2 |
Long |
00:38:36 |
8th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Short Brown |
01:15:26 |
5th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/04/23 |
Spring Series 1 |
Long |
00:30:59 |
6th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:37:26 |
26th |
1285 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:35:21 |
25th |
1305 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:18:40 |
118th |
1283 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:06:08 |
3rd |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:52:19 |
44th |
1220 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:23:06 |
13th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Black |
01:14:36 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:14:08 |
18th |
1285 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:42:07 |
26th |
1268 |
|
08/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 5 |
Long |
00:43:02 |
6th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
01:03:03 |
12th |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 4 |
Long |
00:38:27 |
5th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Brown |
01:30:29 |
|
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
1 |
00:52:42 |
27th |
1282 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:27:08 |
18th |
|
|
25/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 3 |
Long |
00:41:12 |
5th |
|
|
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Brown |
01:00:06 |
7th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/23 |
NWNL EVENT 4 |
Blue |
00:49:06 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 2 |
Long |
00:41:24 |
9th |
|
|
04/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 1 |
Long |
00:45:42 |
9th |
|
|
30/12/22 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
00:39:14 |
6th |
|
|
28/12/22 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
00:44:45 |
10th |
|
|
26/12/22 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
00:34:00 |
9th |
|
|
07/12/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 5 |
Long |
00:32:45 |
1st |
|
|
30/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 4 |
Long |
00:33:27 |
|
|
|
23/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 3 |
Long |
00:26:10 |
1st |
|
|
16/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban Series 2 |
Long |
00:28:19 |
3rd |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SROC Autumn series 3 |
Blue |
00:50:00 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban series 1 |
Long |
00:25:21 |
1st |
|
|
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Brown |
01:10:34 |
7th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:07:51 |
8th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:23:33 |
35th |
1320 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
1 - Black |
00:41:24 |
8th |
1275 |
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:05:03 |
4th |
1315 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1A (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:35:53 |
11th |
1285 |
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Brown/M18 |
01:01:07 |
15th |
1270 |
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:21:42 |
13th |
1292 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Brown |
01:14:53 |
6th |
1318 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/08/22 |
Park Series Event 1 |
Sprint B |
00:10:51 |
2nd |
|
|
17/08/22 |
Park Series Event 1 |
Sprint A |
00:10:51 |
1st |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:43:40 |
41st |
1141 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
4 |
01:10:15 |
16th |
1252 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:38:41 |
5th |
1277 |
|