Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Black |
00:46:03 |
20th |
1333 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:09:37 |
9th |
1302 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:36:20 |
9th |
1314 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
00:52:37 |
2nd |
1320 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Brown |
00:50:35 |
2nd |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
1: BROWN |
01:16:41 |
2nd |
1337 |
|
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Brown |
01:01:42 |
1st |
1345 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:12:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
M21E |
01:00:38 |
36th |
|
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
M21E |
00:43:02 |
25th |
|
|
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:28:24 |
2nd |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
00:58:20 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:45:48 |
1st |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
00:49:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
00:41:05 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
00:49:15 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
M16 |
00:48:17 |
2nd |
|
|
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:19:22 |
1st |
|
|
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Brown |
01:14:44 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Blue/M16 |
00:37:58 |
2nd |
|
|
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
3 |
00:29:18 |
1st |
|
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M16, M60) |
00:44:43 |
1st |
|
|
10/09/22 |
New Forest Local |
Blue |
00:45:10 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 9 |
00:13:16 |
1st |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:48:48 |
1st |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
01:08:31 |
17th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:38:02 |
1st |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
00:37:32 |
3rd |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
00:39:55 |
1st |
|
|
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:56:36 |
5th |
|
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Long |
00:17:25 |
6th |
|
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Long |
00:33:32 |
3rd |
|
|
25/06/22 |
SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
01:12:48 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F1-A |
00:20:37 |
26th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q1-5 |
00:18:30 |
2nd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:20:37 |
26th |
|
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
00:40:37 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Blue |
00:42:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 6 |
00:16:30 |
1st |
|
|
22/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (3/3) / SE League event - Friston Forest, Jevington, Eastbourne |
Short Brown |
01:09:38 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (2/3) / SEOUL event - Urban Sprint - Sovereign Harbour, Langney, Eastbourne |
Course 4 |
00:11:55 |
1st |
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
01:44:01 |
|
|
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Black |
00:51:40 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
00:47:59 |
2nd |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:31:36 |
38th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:15:54 |
2nd |
|
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
SHORT BROWN |
01:03:10 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M60, M16) |
00:37:11 |
2nd |
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:22:54 |
4th |
|
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 2 |
00:18:30 |
10th |
|
|