Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Foggieton | Short | 00:36:38 | 1st | ||
16/11/22 | MAROC Banchory West DNC Night Event | short dnc | 39:51:00 | 2nd | ||
13/11/22 | MAROC Birsemore Regional | Blue | 01:46:11 | 19th | 1132 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Short Tech | 00:27:18 | 1st | ||
02/11/22 | MAROC Banchory East DNC Night Event | Short | 00:22:15 | 1st | ||
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Blue | 01:29:37 | 31st | 1105 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/10/22 | GRAMP Crathes Regional | Green | 00:43:49 | 2nd | 1194 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Blue | 01:24:05 | 34th | 1084 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/22 | Morrone Birkwood, Braemar regional event on new area | Blue | 01:20:59 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/08/22 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Aberdeen Uni | Urban Sprint | 00:20:32 | 4th | ||
28/05/22 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M55) | 01:58:32 | 20th | 1125 | |
11/05/22 | Potarch sprint | Sprint | 00:28:15 | 9th | ||
01/05/22 | MAROC SOUL7 | 00:35:51 | 7th | 1145 | ||
30/03/22 | GRAMP Forest Sprint - Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:20:34 | 5th | ||
12/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 01:21:02 | 24th | 1165 | |
17/11/21 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Haughton & Murray Parks | Short | 00:32:50 | 2nd | ||
10/11/21 | GRAMP DNC - Hazlehead | Short | 00:19:42 | 1st | ||
03/11/21 | Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee | Short | 00:34:22 | 2nd | ||
24/10/21 | Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest | Blue | 01:25:51 | 35th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M16, M55) | 02:22:45 | 58th | 1044 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C5 (M16, M55) | 02:22:45 | 100th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M16, M55) | 00:45:51 | 44th | 1170 | |
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C5 | 01:10:22 | 43rd | 1164 | |
30/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Scolty | Long Technical | 00:45:17 | 9th | ||
23/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Balmedie | Long Technical | 00:45:17 | 9th | ||
09/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Bennachie North | Long Tech | 01:11:57 | 5th | ||
02/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Countesswells | Long Tech | 00:31:11 | 12th | ||
30/05/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 | Adult Medium | 01:05:15 | 9th | 1155 | |
26/05/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Crathes | Long Tech | 00:39:13 | 15th | ||
19/05/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Hazlehead | Long Tech | 00:42:27 | 8th | ||
12/05/21 | Spring Series - Denlethen Woods | Sprint | 00:26:43 | 8th | ||
28/04/21 | Spring Series - Cambus | Sprint | 00:25:37 | 14th | ||
14/04/21 | Spring Series - Bellwood | Forest Sprint | 00:22:19 | 12th | ||
03/01/21 | Maroc local event | Turquoise | 01:19:04 | 19th | ||
16/12/20 | Deeside Night Cup - 8th of 16 events in the series | Short | 00:36:13 | 2nd | ||
02/12/20 | Deeside Night Cup - 6th of 16 events in the series | Short | 56:20:00 | 6th | ||
25/11/20 | GRAMP DNC Dunottar | Short | 00:32:41 | 1st | ||
18/11/20 | Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 4th of 16 | Short | 00:39:07 | 6th | ||
11/11/20 | GRAMP DNC Crathes | Short | 00:33:45 | 4th | ||
08/11/20 | Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only | Blue | 01:34:03 | 24th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/10/20 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Short | 00:40:15 | 6th | ||
27/09/20 | Cambus o'May local event | Blue | 01:23:01 | 44th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/03/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Short | 00:41:20 | 6th | ||
07/03/20 | Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 | U2 | 00:45:44 | |||
26/02/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | DNC Short | 00:43:05 | 2nd | ||
19/02/20 | GRAMP DNC - Scolty | Short | 00:40:44 | 5th | ||
12/02/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Short | 00:36:31 | 1st | ||
05/02/20 | GRAMP DNC - Tyrebagger | Short | 00:50:06 | 1st | ||
22/01/20 | GRAMP DNC - Forvie | Short | 00:59:44 | 15th | ||
15/01/20 | Deeside Night Cup series | Short | 00:29:13 | 1st |