Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
22 Apr 2018 SWOA BOK Regional BOK Regional Event (ASO) Black Down Results
22 Apr 2018 YHOA EBOR Major Northern Championships (UKOL) Wass Results
22 Apr 2018 EMOA LEI Regional East Midlands League 2018 Castle Hill Park Results
22 Apr 2018 SWOA NWO Local NWO Four Colour Event Savernake Forest Results
22 Apr 2018 SEOA SAX Regional SAX SE League & Sunday League Eridge Park Results
21 Apr 2018 SEOA SO Local SO - SOG S7 - St Leonards Forest, Colgate, near Horsham St Leonards Forest Results
21 Apr 2018 NIOA FERMO Regional NI Colour Series League - Event 2 Spring Grove Forest Results
21 Apr 2018 YHOA HALO National Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League Thirsk and Sowerby Results
21 Apr 2018 SOA MOR Local Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth Oakenhead Forest Results
18 Apr 2018 SOA ELO Local ELO SprintELOpe 1 Longniddry Results
15 Apr 2018 EAOA NOR Regional Norwich Urban Norwich City Results
15 Apr 2018 SWOA DEVON Regional Devon Moorland League 5 Ashclyst forest Results
15 Apr 2018 NWOA LOC National LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance Lingmoor Results
15 Apr 2018 EMOA DVO Regional Hardwick, East Midlands League 2018 Hardwick Hall Results
15 Apr 2018 YHOA EPOC Regional YHOA Urban League Brighouse Results
14 Apr 2018 SCOA SARUM Local Wessex Summer Series Avon Valley Nature Reserve Results
14 Apr 2018 EAOA NOR Regional UEA Sprint event UEA Results
14 Apr 2018 SEOA SO Local SO - SOG S5 - Parham Woods, Storrington Parham Woods Results
14 Apr 2018 NWOA LOC National LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance Graythwaite East Results
14 Apr 2018 WMOA OD Regional (WMUL) Rugby Urban Event Rugby (South East) Results
14 Apr 2018 NIOA LVO Regional Northern Ireland Sprint Series Ballee, Slemish College Results
14 Apr 2018 SOA ESOC Local ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Castlelaw Results
8 Apr 2018 SEOA LOK Regional LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded Hampstead Heath Results
8 Apr 2018 YHOA AIRE Regional Regional Event Baildon Moor Results
8 Apr 2018 SWOA QO Regional QO Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat St Audries West Quantoxhead Results